nbrank,desc

2 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Doctor Compound , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Doctor Compound , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights For Sale In Chinchpokli

Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,732 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights For Sale  In Chinchpokli1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale  In Chinchpokli1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,732 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi For Sale In Worli

Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹33,686 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya Esparenza  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,507 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Lal Baug

Tejukaya Esparenza  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, opposite Sardar Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Nm Joshi Marg

Gokul Apartment   Near Olympia Tower, Byculla (west)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel

Greenfield hsg society   Lower Parel East, Hukmill Lane, NM Joshi Marg, near Podar Mill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,758 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Chs For Sale In Shastri Nagar,

Greenfield CHS  Lower Parel East, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹31,500 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Flat In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel

Greenfield Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society For Sale In Lower Parel East

Greenfield HSG Society  Greenfield HSG Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹27,121 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chamunda Housing Society For Sale In Zone 2

Chamunda Housing Society In
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹36,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sane Guruji Marg For Sale In Chinchpokli

Sane Guruji Marg  Arya Nagar near Kasturba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Byculla

Olympia Tower  Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Green Field Housing Society For Sale In Chinchpokli

Sane Guruji Marg Near Kasturba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Chamunda Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

316, NM Joshi Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Prasad Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Shree Sejal Kripa, Pandurang Balaji Bagava Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹37,143 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug For Sale In Parel

Shree Ganesh Nagar Lalbaug  Opp. Narayan Udyog near Lalbaugcha Raja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Nutan Ganesh For Sale In Lal Baug, Parel

lal baug near LALBAUGCHA RAJA SARVAJANIK GANESHOTSAV MANDAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹41,193 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Sai Baba Nagar Near Jacob Circle For Sale In Jacob Circle

Piramal Mahalaxmi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹24,412 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Park Crown For Sale In Jacob Circle

SS Park Crown  Jacob Circle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹30,998 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Darshan B Wing For Sale In Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel

Siddhivinayak Darshan B Wing  Jivraj Ramji Boricha Marg, Ramdev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rv Navkar Omnia For Sale In Lower Parel

RV Navkar Omnia  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Doctor compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doctor compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Doctor compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doctor compound.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doctor compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doctor compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Doctor compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doctor compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!