nbrank,desc

111 - Properties for Sale in Kamathipura Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Yakub Building For Sale In Grant Road

Yakub Building  PB Marg, 6th Kharwa Lane, 22/A Yalub Bldg, 2nd Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Yakub Building For Sale  In Grant Road1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Kamathipura

Elegant Residency  3rd Ln, Dalal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹30,163 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant For Sale In Mazgaon

elegant  mazgoan circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Minalchaya Coop Housing Society For Sale In Near Sai Baba Mandir, Panch Pakdi, 5xx8+cg8, Almeda Rd, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,506 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Al Saadah Mall For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Al Saadah Mall  ibrahim rehmatullah road near AlSa?adah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Mumbai Central

orchid enclave   Orchid Enclave, 265E, Jehangir Boman Behram Rd, Navjeevan Society, Dalal Estate, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹31,343 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Congress House For Sale In Grant Road

Queens Mary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹33,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Pannalal Terrace For Sale In Grant Road East

Pannalal terrace  Lamington Rd, Krishna Kunj Near D B Marg Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹50,336 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Akbar Chamber For Sale In Kumbharwada

Bara Imam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Heights For Sale In Nagpada

Bismillah Heights  Bismillah Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Bustan Apartment For Sale In Mumbai Central

Bustan Apartment, Jehangir Boman Behram Rd, Navjeevan Society, Dalal Estate, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ghaswalla Tower For Sale In Grant Road

Ghaswalla Tower  2, PG Solanki Path Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, Grant Road Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shafaq Tower For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mumbai Central

Santoshi Mata Cooperative Housing Society  Kadam Marg near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹35,385 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Elegant Residency  Buddha Vihar Marg, Dalal estate, Kamathipura behind Duncan Road, Nagpada Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah West View For Sale In Nagpada

Bismillah West View  Bismillah West View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kothari Mansion For Sale In Rusi Mehta Chowk

ali bhai premji marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹40,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Nathani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone Building, Vasil khan marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Jyoti Tower For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Siddhesh Jyoti Tower  Balaram St, Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, Grant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹37,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.6 Lacs
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
₹42,756/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹30,621 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kamathipura without brokerage?

Yes! In Kamathipura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kamathipura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kamathipura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kamathipura?

Properties available in Kamathipura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kamathipura?

To determine property prices in Kamathipura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.