nbrank,desc

132 - Properties for Sale in Mohammed Ali Rd Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹41,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/2

3 BHK Flat In Mumbai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat In Mumbai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Mumbai

Mumbai: Passcode Luxury, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹25,205 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Al Saadah Mall For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Al Saadah Mall  ibrahim rehmatullah road near AlSa?adah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Anees Chambers For Sale In Mandavi Koliwada

Anees Chambers  Musafir Khana Rd, Mandvi Koliwada, Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Heights For Sale In Nagpada

Bismillah Heights  Bismillah Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone building, near ak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vaitulamaan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

IMMAMBADA RD NEAR MUGAL MASDJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹25,172 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Zakeria Masjid Street

Standalone Building, Zakaria Masjid Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹16,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Botawala Apartment For Sale In Dongri

Botawala Apartment  Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Standalone Building, Kambekar street , near SUNNI DAWATE ISLAMI Aalmi Markaz (SDI International Center)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Naryanan Chs For Sale In Mandvi

laxmi naryanan CHS  Mohammed Ali Road, Near Shalimar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kgn Chs For Sale In Umerkhadi

KGN CHS  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Standalone Building, 7th Bapu Khote Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Baghe Ali Apartment For Sale In Masjid Bunder (w)

Zakeria Masjid St near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar, Bhuleshwar

Standalone Building, Two tank road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 9 Fatima Bai Building For Sale In 9, Masjid Cross

9 fatima bai building  9 masjid cross lane next to umer hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Afia Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

Noor Baug,, Near JJ Hospital Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹25,600 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah West View For Sale In Nagpada

Bismillah West View  Bismillah West View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Super Codename Vile Parle  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,853 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Super Codename Borivali  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Borivali For Sale In Borivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,147 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,505 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohammed ali rd without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohammed ali rd, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohammed ali rd?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohammed ali rd area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohammed ali rd?

Properties available in Mohammed ali rd could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohammed ali rd?

To determine property prices in Mohammed ali rd, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.