nbrank,desc

29 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Mohammed Ali Rd Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone building, near ak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Nagpada
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kgn Chs For Sale In Umerkhadi

KGN CHS  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kgn Chs For Sale  In Umerkhadi1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Baghe Ali Affordable Flat For Sale In Masjid Bunder (w)

Zakeria Masjid St near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 9 Fatima Bai Building For Sale In 9, Masjid Cross

9 fatima bai building  9 masjid cross lane next to umer hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai  Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Super Passcode Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Super Passcode Mira Road  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods In Thane West For Sale In Thane Pokharan Road

Hubtown Greenwoods in thane west  Hubtown Greenwoods Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In H.a. Tambawala For Sale In Kalbadevi

H.A. Tambawala  H.A. Tambawala,Mohammed Ali Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sulthan Building For Sale In Nagpada

Temkar St, Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nina Fortune Rise For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Nina Fortune Rise  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,307 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Smy Safiya Heights For Sale In Girgaon

SMY Safiya Heights  SMY Safiya Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.4 Lacs
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Noble Affordable Flat For Sale In Fort

Noble House  Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area kambekar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tower Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhuleshwar

tower house  Ghoghari Mohalla St, Marine Lines East, Bhendi Bazaar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale In Mandvi

Memon Wada Rd, near Murgi Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Abdul Rehman Building For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Ibrahim Rehmatullah Rd, near Pydhonie Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Zakaria Masjid For Sale In Mandvi

Masjid Bandar West, 198, Zakeria Masjid St, Pydhonie, Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹35,333 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jj For Sale In Nagdevi St

Nagdevi St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Pandrowala Tower For Sale In Mandvi

Merchant Road Mohammed Ali Rd Near Chinese N Grill,Mohammed Ali Rd, IbrahimMerchant Rd, Near Chinese N Grill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In H.a. Tambawala For Sale In Kalbadevi

H.A. Tambawala,Mohammed Ali Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹17,110 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
263 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mumbai

rautmala near jathra hotel adgaon nasik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,067 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Mohammed ali rd?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Mohammed ali rd, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Mohammed ali rd that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mohammed ali rd?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Mohammed ali rd can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Mohammed ali rd?

The appreciation of flat values in Mohammed ali rd can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.