nbrank,desc

38 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohammed Ali Rd , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mohammed Ali Rd , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹41,603 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Heights For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bismillah Heights For Sale  In Nagpada1/19
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Vaitulamaan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

IMMAMBADA RD NEAR MUGAL MASDJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,172 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Naryanan Chs For Sale In Mandvi

laxmi naryanan CHS  Mohammed Ali Road, Near Shalimar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In 9 Fatima Bai Building For Sale In 9, Masjid Cross

9 fatima bai building  9 masjid cross lane next to umer hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Afia Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

Noor Baug,, Near JJ Hospital Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹25,600 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah West View For Sale In Nagpada

Bismillah West View  Bismillah West View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,711 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai  Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Super Passcode Navi Mumbai  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mum Central 1 For Sale In Mumbai

Super Passcode MUM Central 1  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Sadan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shakuntala Sadan  Shakuntala Sadan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,438 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Super Passcode Mira Road  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods In Thane West For Sale In Thane Pokharan Road

Hubtown Greenwoods in thane west  Hubtown Greenwoods Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In H.a. Tambawala For Sale In Kalbadevi

H.A. Tambawala  H.A. Tambawala,Mohammed Ali Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sulthan Building For Sale In Nagpada

Temkar St, Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Nina Fortune Rise For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Nina Fortune Rise  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,307 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,856 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirban Bismillah Heights For Sale In Nagpada

Nirban Bismillah Heights  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Smy Safiya Heights For Sale In Girgaon

SMY Safiya Heights  SMY Safiya Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.4 Lacs
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ostwal And Neumec Nikhil Heights For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹26,358 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹18,513 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Nobel Tower For Sale In Mohamad Ali Chawl

22, Mohammed Ali Rd, Pydhonie, Mandvi, near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mohammed ali rd without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohammed ali rd, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mohammed ali rd?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohammed ali rd.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mohammed ali rd?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohammed ali rd is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mohammed ali rd?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohammed ali rd. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!