nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Madanpura Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Madanpura Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla West

2nd Sankli St, Ashadham Colony, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Habib Palace For Sale  In Byculla West1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalp 17 For Sale In Nagpada

New nagpada, Ganesh manche road, near Nagpada police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹25,981 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sankalp 17 For Sale  In Nagpada1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla

Habib Palace  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Byculla Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla

Ashadham Colony, Near Byculla Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Noorani Building Madanpura For Sale In Madanpura

sankli street,opp. Salvation Army Tucker School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K S A Regency Tower For Sale In Madanpura

Maulana Azad Rd,Near Sunni Badi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aqua Pearl Building For Sale In Madanpura

Behram Rd near Aqua Pearl,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagpada, Madanpura

Independent House, sofia zuber road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Khadija Tower For Sale In Madanpura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mrk Ajmal Heights For Sale In Madanpura

MRK Ajmal Heights  XRCG+RQ5, Ghelabhai 2nd Ln, Nagpada, Madanpura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In La Vision Tower For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zainab Tower For Sale In Madanpura

Zainab Tower  Zainab Tower, 247, Maulana Azad Rd, Ashadham Colony, Madanpura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Azhan Residency For Sale In Byculla

Azad Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Mangeshi Shrishti For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Mangeshi Shrishti For Sale  In Kalyan West1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohammedi Manzil For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mohammedi Manzil For Sale  In Agripada1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darvesh Mariam Residency, Agripada, Mumbai For Sale In Agripada, Mumbai

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹35,625 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eleven Star Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Morland Road

Morland Road, Near Platinum Kids Wear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanvir Ready to Move Flat, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Agripada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Baccha Bismillah Tower For Sale In Agripada

Baccha Bismillah Tower  Baccha Bismillah Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹26,419 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Grand For Sale In Mumbai Central

Farukh Oomerbhoy Marg, Fortune Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹38,690 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Fatima Manzil Arabgali For Sale In Shuklaji Street

Fatima manzil arabgali   sukhlaji street arabgali mumbai 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Mumbai Central

orchid enclave   Orchid Enclave, 265E, Jehangir Boman Behram Rd, Navjeevan Society, Dalal Estate, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹32,836 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Db Orchid Enclave For Sale In Kamathipura

Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Al-raza For Sale In Agripada

Doctor Anandrao Nair Marg, Near Agripada Police Station near Wockhardt Hospitals, South Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kamathipura

32, 12th Ln, Dalal Estate, Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹34,409 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Nagpada, Kamathipura For Sale In Kamathipura

Sir Jamshedji Jeejeebhoy Rd, Opposite J.J. Hospital, Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hoor Villa For Sale In Agripada,

Hoor Villa  M M, 26, Dr Anandrao Nair Marg, RTO Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahate Sankul For Sale In Ratnagiri

2925+HW5, Near Ratnagiri Railway Station Building, near Rahate Sankul, khedshi, Ratnagiri, Maharashtra 415639
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unban Vista2 For Sale In Khopoli

Anitall India stores, DP Rd, Lowjee Shekin, Anand Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bellavue Chs Ltd Bhakti Society For Sale In Khopoli

Bellavue CHS Ltd city-khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,607 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nasik

Independent House, konark nagar near jatara hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,423 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khopoli

standalone building, khopoli, near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amar Heights For Sale In Nashik

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Appartment,khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

chinchawali shekin,khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.9 Lacs
₹2,650 per sq.ft.
9,113/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Of Music For Sale In Khopoli

city of music  Imagica Adlab Road, Khopoli, Pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Khopoli

Vrundavan Nagar near Mahalaxmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,192 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mount Kailash Ready to Move Flats Dalal Estate, Kamathipura For Sale In Kamathipura

Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹35,500 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Madanpura?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Madanpura’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Madanpura ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Madanpura?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Madanpura, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.