nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Umerkhadi , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Umerkhadi below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Noor Manzil For Sale In Nalasopara East

NOOR MANZIL  R.K College near Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Noor Manzil For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Dosa Bldg For Sale In Sandhurst Road ,dongri

Dosa bldg   dongi police *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dosa Bldg  For Sale  In Sandhurst Road ,dongri1/4
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Umerkhadi

Standalone Building, Dongri, near Premiere Gold Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mumbai

rautmala near jathra hotel adgaon nasik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,067 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale  In Thane1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale  In Panvel1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai  Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Super Passcode Mira Road  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Noorani Chamber, Mandvi For Sale In Mandvi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Parsigali For Sale In Mandvi

Mohammed Ali Rd, Near Mandvi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dharaivala Building For Sale In Mandvi

nizam streets, near Mandvi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Haji Bachu Wala Buiilding For Sale In Mandvi

Merchant rd near Manavi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Sulthan Building For Sale In Nagpada

Temkar St, Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon

Super Codename Kalyan  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gulawadi

13/31C P Tank Road(1st floor ),3rd Panjrapole Lane,Above Janta Bhuvan hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹20,475 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Flat In Nagsen Society For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Mazgaon Dock Bharamdev Road For Sale In Dockyard Road Railway Station

MDL limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Re Chambers For Sale In Mazgoan

Reay Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mazgaon

Dockyard near Dockyard Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Hill view Apartment  Dockyard Road, near Rosary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹27,200 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 RK Flat In Haji Suleman Building For Sale In Grant Road East

Pathe Bapurao Marg, Near Jaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar grantroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Umerkhadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Umerkhadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Umerkhadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Umerkhadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Umerkhadi?

Properties available in Umerkhadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Umerkhadi?

To determine property prices in Umerkhadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.