nbrank,desc

28 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Prabhadevi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Prabhadevi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale near Prabhadevi

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ratan Address By Rathod Realty For Sale In Prabhadevi

Ratan Address By Rathod Realty  Near to Siddhivinayak Mandir,SK Bole Marg,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.13 Crores
₹33,716 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Ocean Star For Sale In Prabhadevi

Suraj Ocean Star  Near Dadar Beach, Kashinath Dhuru Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbaiai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.9 Crores
₹46,608 per sq.ft.
4.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaElphinstone Station (W)

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Classique For Sale In Prabhadevi

Ajmera Classique  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹26,464 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹30,841 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In 865 Sadanand For Sale In Dadar West

865 Sadanand  865 Sadanand, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.66 Crores
₹31,508 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.1 Crores
₹36,396 per sq.ft.
5.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.44 Crores
₹31,391 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Darshan Inara For Sale In Prabhadevi

Darshan Inara  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.07 Crores
₹27,214 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Shwetha Apartments For Sale In Prabhadevi

Suraj Shwetha Apartments  Suraj Shwetha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹53,846 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹44,619 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Peter Marcel Chs Ltd For Sale In Prabhadevi

941, New Prabhadevi Rd Opp. Shree, Ameya Society, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tanna Residency For Sale In Prabhadevi

Tanna Residency  Tanna Residency, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In El-dorado For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
15 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Towers, Prabhadevi For Sale In Prabhadevi

Chaitanya Towers, Prabhadevi  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹85,714 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lloyds 1515 Moneco For Sale In Prabhadevi

Lloyds 1515 Moneco  near Cult Gym Prabhadevi,Kamgar Nagar, Prabhadevi Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.18 Crores
₹29,943 per sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Lodha Grandeur

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹31,034 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Commute Friendly
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Ivory Tower  2R6J+PWF, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹47,826 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akruti Kalaya Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Akruti Kalaya Tower  Prabhadevi , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹31,284 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi

Wadhwa 25 South  Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.91 Crores
₹59,854 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prabhadevi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prabhadevi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prabhadevi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prabhadevi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prabhadevi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prabhadevi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prabhadevi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prabhadevi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!