nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Prabhadevi , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Prabhadevi below 4 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹30,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna  For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹43,568 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale  In Mahim1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Aadeshwar Apartment For Sale In Prabhadevi, Dadar West

Ananthpatil Marg, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹34,783 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Peter Marcel Chs Ltd For Sale In Prabhadevi

941, New Prabhadevi Rd Opp. Shree, Ameya Society, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Emca Sadan For Sale In Prabhadevi

opp Ravindra Natya Mandir Near SiddhivinayakTemple Near upcoming Siddhivinayak Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emca Sadan For Sale In Siddhivinayak Temple

Emca Sadan  sayani road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Utkarsh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹48,368 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Majestic For Sale In Prabhadevi

Cosmos Majestic  Cosmos Majestic, Prabhadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/45

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Building For Sale In Worli

Adarsh Building  231, Dr Annie Besant Rd, B Wing, Kangra Bhavan 2, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹34,762 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Building For Sale  In Worli
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shraddha For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Shraddha  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹33,457 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sugee Shraddha For Sale  In Dadar1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹28,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹23,933 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Lumiere For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Lumiere   Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹33,805 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence For Sale In Dadar West

Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹30,980 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Bay View For Sale In Dadar West

Pearl Bay View  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹29,574 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Wisteria For Sale In Parel

Tanishq Wisteria  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹33,994 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Govind Sadan For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Govind Sadan  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,476 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Opal Bay For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Opal Bay  Dadar West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.94 Crores
₹34,653 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Park For Sale In Dadar West

Aura Park  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹32,775 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Parimal For Sale In Shivaji Park

Sugee Parimal  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹26,812 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sugee Sea Krest For Sale In Worli

Dr Annie Besant Rd Opposite GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceutical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹63,131 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Amrut Meraki For Sale In Dadar West

Amrut Meraki  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹24,765 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Desire For Sale In Dadar West

Dotom Desire  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹37,784 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Chs, Dadar West For Sale In Shree Sai Samarth

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹42,105 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Dadar West

NC Kelkar Road Near Shiv Sena Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹54,299 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Laxmi Niwas  Gokhale Rd S, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹33,362 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Kasaravadi, near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

indrayani complex   opp Kohinoor municipal parking, beside ruby tower.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Villa In Prabhat Society For Sale In Dadar

Senapati Bapat Marg Near The Ruby Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Om Residency For Sale In Parel

Om Residency  Jer bai wadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹33,632 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Lodha Primo  E, Close to ITC Grand Central, Dr Ernest Borges Rd, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹31,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

Standalone Building, Acharya Donde Marg , near King Edward Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prabhadevi without brokerage?

Yes! In Prabhadevi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prabhadevi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prabhadevi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prabhadevi?

Properties available in Prabhadevi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prabhadevi?

To determine property prices in Prabhadevi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.