nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lower Parel , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Lower Parel below 4 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  Near Kathi Kabab Roll,Babaji Jamkhandekar Marg,Lower Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Vista For Sale  In Lower Parel1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lower Parel

Standalone Building, N.M. Joshi Marg Near Nirmala hospital ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Lower Parel1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  Opp. Shri Shantinath Jain Temple Sitaram Jadhav Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹45,351 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina   Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹34,109 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Subodh Runwal 7 For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Subodh Runwal 7  Near Nirmala Multispeciality Hospital, N.M. Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹27,551 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primero, Mahalakshmi For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Lodha Primero, Mahalakshmi  NM Joshi Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹44,068 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Xclusive For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Codename XClusive  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹34,735 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  Opp High Street Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Dharti Heights For Sale In Parel

Om Shanti Dharti Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹25,195 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Shanti Dharti Heights For Sale  In Parel

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Azzuro For Sale In Parel

Lodha Azzuro  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.63 Crores
₹16,148 per sq.ft.
₹2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Azzuro For Sale  In Parel1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Parel

vijay residency  near Lal bagh cha Raja Main entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹36,190 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lalbaugcha Raja

Dr B. A. road /lalbaug /lalbaugcha raja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹42,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Celeste For Sale In Worli

Hubtown Celeste  Near Podar ORT International School, Maya Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹36,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Wisteria For Sale In Parel

Tanishq Wisteria  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹33,994 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹26,542 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Sugee Sea Krest For Sale In Worli

Dr Annie Besant Rd Opposite GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceutical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹63,131 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.58 Crores
₹31,103 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Lodha Primo  E, Close to ITC Grand Central, Dr Ernest Borges Rd, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹31,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Kamal Chs For Sale In Chinchpokli

Shanti Kamal CHS   36 Bhai Bal Mukund Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹35,278 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Utkarsh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹48,368 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

Standalone Building, Acharya Donde Marg , near King Edward Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  Parel,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹27,946 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  Parel,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Aadeshwar Apartment For Sale In Prabhadevi, Dadar West

Ananthpatil Marg, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹34,783 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Peter Marcel Chs Ltd For Sale In Prabhadevi

941, New Prabhadevi Rd Opp. Shree, Ameya Society, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Simana For Sale In Byculla

Bhoomi Simana  Near Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai Public School, Lalbaug, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Building For Sale In Worli

Adarsh Building  231, Dr Annie Besant Rd, B Wing, Kangra Bhavan 2, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹34,762 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹43,568 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Majestic For Sale In Prabhadevi

Cosmos Majestic  Cosmos Majestic, Prabhadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Flat In Olambia Tower For Sale In Byculla West

NM Joshi Marg, Byculla West, Jacob Circle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹26,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Tower, Parel, Parel For Sale In Parel

Kingston Tower, Parel, Parel  Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,365 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Emca Sadan For Sale In Prabhadevi

opp Ravindra Natya Mandir Near SiddhivinayakTemple Near upcoming Siddhivinayak Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹30,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lower parel without brokerage?

Yes! In Lower parel, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lower parel?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lower parel area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lower parel?

Properties available in Lower parel could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lower parel?

To determine property prices in Lower parel, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.