nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lower Parel , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Lower Parel below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Atlas Residency For Sale In Mahalaxmi East

Atlas Residency   NM Joshi Marg, near Lodha Excelus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹32,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atlas Residency  For Sale  In Mahalaxmi East1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Neelganga Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Neelganga CHS   Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹40,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelganga Chs  For Sale  In Lower Parel1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Tower For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹35,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Girgaon

Omkar Building  Urankawadi,Near Shirdi Wale Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Enclave For Sale In Lower Parel

Siddharth Enclave  Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹33,373 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Plus Art For Sale In Lower Parel

Chintamani Plus Art  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹24,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹24,853 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Towers For Sale In Lower Parel

Under Loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹35,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Rico For Sale In Lower Parel

Darsshan Rico  Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹50,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Parinee The Xclusiv For Sale In Worli

Parinee The Xclusiv  Dainik Shivner Road, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹38,450 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parinee The Xclusiv For Sale  In Worli
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Sonas For Sale In Parel

Sanghvi Sonas   Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Nagar Chs For Sale In Parel

Opp Narayan Udyog bhavan, behind lalbagh ka raja compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Heights For Sale In Parel

Rudra Heights  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹35,705 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mayanagar Apartment For Sale In Worli

Maya Nagar, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heritage For Sale In Parel

arihant heritage   near bharat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹35,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In K Ras Residency For Sale In Parel

K Ras Residency  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹17,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Parel East

Panom Park  Malad, mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹18,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Parel East

Panom Park  Malad, mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹18,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Arcade Tower For Sale In Chinchpokli

Oriental Arcade Tower  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Ganesh Gully, Chinchpokli, Chinchpokali (East), Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In New Sea Link View For Sale In Worli

Sasmira Rd,near Sasmira's Institute of Management Studies and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹48,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu Chinchpokli For Sale In Chinchpokli

Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹29,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Apartment For Sale In Chinchpokli

Gala Apartment  Balamukund marg near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Worli

Standalone building, Adarsh Nagar,near SVC Bank Worli Branch,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹65,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Apartments For Sale In Worli

Poonam Apartments  Poonam Apartments, Shiv Sagar Estate, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Apartments For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Chs For Sale In Jacob Circle

Vignesh CHS  XRJH+M4C, Sane Guruji Road, Chinchpokali, Arthur Rd, Kasturba Quarters, Jacob Circle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Vanguard Apartment For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Vanguard Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Byculla

Olympia Tower  Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eshan For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eshan  SK Bole Rd, near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thai Bismai For Sale In Dadar

Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹61,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In La View Chsl For Sale In Jacob Circle

La View CHSL  Mahalaxmi Race Course
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹29,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

Standalone Building, JBCN International School Parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹25,604 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alf Fortune Vue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lower parel without brokerage?

Yes! In Lower parel, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lower parel?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lower parel area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lower parel?

Properties available in Lower parel could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lower parel?

To determine property prices in Lower parel, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.