nbrank,desc

51 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dadar , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Dadar below 3 crores

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hindu Colony, Dadar

Standalone Building, Raj Niketan, Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹32,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hindu Colony, Dadar1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Shivaji Park

Shree Swami Samartha Darshan  Shivaji Park, Road No. 5, Pandurang Naik Marg, kohinoor sqare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale  In Shivaji Park1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Abhinandan CHS  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Swami Anand For Sale In Dadar

Om Swami Anand  Mahikari Dadar Centre Swami Prasad Chs, Bhawani Sankar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shreeprasanna For Sale In Dadar West

Priyadarshini Society, Near Kabutar khana,Dadar(w)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹41,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Ganesha CHS  Kelkar Marg, Near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹48,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Hiranya For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Hiranya  Kohinoor Square, near Swami Samarth Math, Dadar West, Dadar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹46,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Tower For Sale In Dadar East

Prathmesh Tower  GD Ambekar Marg, opp. to Shriram Industrial estate, near Wadala Udyog Bhavan, Shriram Industrial estate, Wadala West, Wadala Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹41,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Buildarch Sakura For Sale In Dadar West

Buildarch Sakura  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹34,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Yash Trinity For Sale In Dadar West

Bhalchandra Yash Trinity  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹31,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹28,328 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vilas Shreeya For Sale In Dadar West

Vilas Shreeya  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹22,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ishaan Bhalchandra Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹25,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Om Sat For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Om Sat  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹31,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Atharva Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹13,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹23,996 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹28,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Laxmi Niwas  Gokhale Rd S, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹34,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Hari Tara Heights For Sale In Dadar West

Ramdev Hari Tara Heights  Ramdev Hari Tara Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹32,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Ave Maria For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Ave Maria  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹40,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

Indrayani Complex  Indrayani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹31,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Luis Court

Independent House, Opp St Portuglus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Luis Apartment For Sale In Dadar West

Luis Apartment  768 College Lane, opp. Maher Hall, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadar?

Properties available in Dadar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadar?

To determine property prices in Dadar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.