nbrank,desc

30 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dadar , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Dadar below 4 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viyaara Altiora For Sale  In Dadar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Palms For Sale In Mahim West

Gold Palms  Lady jamshedji road Near Citylight Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gold Palms For Sale  In Mahim West1/5

1 BHK Villa In Prabhat Society For Sale In Dadar

Senapati Bapat Marg Near The Ruby Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Park For Sale In Dadar West

Aura Park  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹32,775 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Amrut Meraki For Sale In Dadar West

Amrut Meraki  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹24,765 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Laxmi Niwas  Gokhale Rd S, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹33,362 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Lumiere For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Lumiere   Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹33,805 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Parimal For Sale In Shivaji Park

Sugee Parimal  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹26,812 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹23,933 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shraddha For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Shraddha  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹33,457 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹28,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.53 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Crest Dadar For Sale In Dadar

NDW Crest Dadar  NDW Crest Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹29,885 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Kasaravadi, near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Parasmani Tower For Sale In Dadar East

MMG Sangrahalaya Marg, Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹33,305 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence For Sale In Dadar West

Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹30,980 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Navdadar For Sale In Mahim West

VCA Shree Navdadar  Near P.D. Hinduja Hospital,Shivaji Park,Mahim West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹27,604 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Heights For Sale In Dadar

crystal heights  Crystal Heights Madhavadas Pasta Marg Dadar East, Dadar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹30,233 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dadar East

Dr Ambedkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Dadar West

NC Kelkar Road Near Shiv Sena Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹54,299 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Bay View For Sale In Dadar West

Pearl Bay View  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹29,574 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Sky D For Sale In Dadar East

Anchor Sky D  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.64 Crores
₹22,665 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Opal Bay For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Opal Bay  Dadar West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.94 Crores
₹34,653 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Chs, Dadar West For Sale In Shree Sai Samarth

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹42,105 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadar?

Properties available in Dadar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadar?

To determine property prices in Dadar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.