nbrank,desc

23 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dadar West , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Dadar West below 4 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale near Dadar West

Lodha Vista  Near Kathi Kabab Roll,Babaji Jamkhandekar Marg,Lower Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Vista For Sale near Dadar West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale near Dadar West

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹26,542 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Promesa Fremont For Sale near Dadar West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale near Dadar West

JP Matunga Origins  Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹24,607 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Villa In Prabhat Society For Sale In Dadar

Senapati Bapat Marg Near The Ruby Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Park For Sale In Dadar West

Aura Park  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹32,775 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Amrut Meraki For Sale In Dadar West

Amrut Meraki  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹24,765 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Laxmi Niwas  Gokhale Rd S, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹33,362 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Lumiere For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Lumiere   Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹33,805 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Parimal For Sale In Shivaji Park

Sugee Parimal  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹26,812 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹23,933 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shraddha For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Shraddha  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹33,457 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹28,381 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Kasaravadi, near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence For Sale In Dadar West

Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹30,980 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Navdadar For Sale near Dadar West

VCA Shree Navdadar  Near P.D. Hinduja Hospital,Shivaji Park,Mahim West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹27,604 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Dadar West

NC Kelkar Road Near Shiv Sena Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹54,299 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Bay View For Sale In Dadar West

Pearl Bay View  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹29,574 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Opal Bay For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Opal Bay  Dadar West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹34,653 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Chs, Dadar West For Sale In Shree Sai Samarth

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹42,105 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Desire For Sale In Dadar West

Dotom Desire  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹37,784 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

indrayani complex   opp Kohinoor municipal parking, beside ruby tower.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Govind Sadan For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Govind Sadan  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,476 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadar west without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadar west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadar west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadar west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadar west?

Properties available in Dadar west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadar west?

To determine property prices in Dadar west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.