nbrank,desc

26 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dadar West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Dadar West below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Chsl For Sale In Sion

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,578 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Chsl For Sale  In Sion1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Awadhoot Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Awadhoot chs  J P road behind apna bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Awadhoot Chs For Sale  In Andheri West1/6

1 BHK Flat In Dinkar Apartment For Sale In Dadar

Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi NEAR Catering College / Suryavanshi Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹57,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ayg Zarion For Sale In Dadar West

AYG Zarion  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heritage For Sale In Dadar West

Arihant Heritage  Shop No.3, Shiv Sandan R K Vaidya Rd, opposite Plaza Cinema, Near Kabutar khana, Dadar West, Dadar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹27,679 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Lumiere For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Lumiere   Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹33,600 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Louisandra For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Louisandra  Gokhale Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹33,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Heights For Sale In Shivaji Park

Aastha Heights  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹17,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Square Ahilya For Sale In Dadar West

Square Ahilya  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹17,537 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹28,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amrut Meraki For Sale In Dadar West

Amrut Meraki  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹24,714 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Hari Tara Heights For Sale In Dadar West

Ramdev Hari Tara Heights  Ramdev Hari Tara Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹32,108 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan For Sale In Dadar West

Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan  Dadar,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹20,428 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rubytower, Sector8, Charkop For Sale In Charkop Gaon

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Splendora For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Splendora  Dadar west, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹28,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vidyavihar For Sale In Bmc G North Ward Office

Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Bellezza For Sale In Dadar West

Omkar Bellezza  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹22,832 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Earth Vintage For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Shaanti Ashish For Sale In Dadar West

Ruparel Shaanti Ashish  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹28,183 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Arihant Tower For Sale In Dadar West

Mehta Arihant Tower  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,937 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Satguru Serenity For Sale In Dadar West

Utsav Satguru Serenity  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,985 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Pancharatnaa Prabhat For Sale In Shivaji Park

Pancharatnaa Prabhat  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹22,041 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Richa Hive Suites For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Richa Hive Suites  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadar west without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadar west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadar west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadar west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadar west?

Properties available in Dadar west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadar west?

To determine property prices in Dadar west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.