nbrank,desc

37 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sion , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sion below 2 crores

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion

Paramount CHS   Paramount CHS dwarka building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paramount Chs  For Sale  In Sion East, Sion1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Independent House, next to Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sion1/5
South-East
0.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sion

Guru Nanak Kuttir, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹28,429 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Sion

Shree Swami Sankul  VJ Patil Marg, Sementri Road, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,602 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sankeshwar Heights Chunnabhatti For Sale In Chunabhatti Railway Station

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Shabnam Building For Sale In Sion

Opp. Aangan building, near H P PETROL PU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Chs Shikara Heights, Sion For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Zeus Residency For Sale In Sion East

Zeus Residency  Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,349 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Lake Riviera For Sale In Powai

Pashmina Lake Riviera  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Heights For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,161 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dreamland Building For Sale In Sion

Rd Number 24, near SIES College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaji Nagar Chs Sewri For Sale In 2v23+958, ?????? ??, Sewri West, Shivaji Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015, India

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,175 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sion

Patil Gali near Chunabhatti Patil Gali Cha Raja Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Adi Janata C.h.s. For Sale In Sion

Sion East near Manish Modi And Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale near Sion

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion West

Standalone Building, TV Chidambaran Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shabnam For Sale In Sion

Swami Vallabhdas Rd,Near Sadhana Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Trivedi Villa For Sale In Sion East

Trivedi Villa  Sion East,king circle,Shanmukhananda Hall Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Panchganga Chs, Sion For Sale In Sion

Panchganga CHS, Sion  Pratiksha Nagar Rd, MHB Colony, Pratikhsha Nagar, Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Chs For Sale In Sion East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Deep Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Sion East

Sulochana Shethi Marg, Sion West, Shivaji Nagar, Jain Society, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹32,692 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Maaria Annex For Sale In Antop Hill

Lakadawala Maaria Annex  Lakadawala Maaria annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Co-operate Housing Society For Sale In Sion East

Trilochan Co-operate housing society  MHADA Colony,near Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sion without brokerage?

Yes! In Sion, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sion?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sion area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sion?

Properties available in Sion could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sion?

To determine property prices in Sion, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.