nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sion Mumbai

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chembur

Standalone building, sumaiya hospital rd Near sumaiya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Chembur1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

Raheja Amaltis  Near Maasaheb Minatai Thakre Maternity Home, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.33 Crores
₹24,127 per sq.ft.
₹4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,454 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Raheja Amaltis For Sale  In Sion1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.07 Crores
₹24,235 per sq.ft.
₹2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Amaltis For Sale  In Sion1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chunabhatti, Sion

Standalone Building, GAIKAR HOUSE CHAAWL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada For Sale In Raoli Camp Municipal Maternity Home

Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada  niraml nagar C.H.S rawali camp hospital housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vijaya Residency For Sale In Lalbaug

B-202, near Lokmanya Pan Bazar associate ltd, GTB Nagar, Lalbaug, Everard Nagar, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Vijay Residency For Sale In Lal Baug

sree vijay residency  opp Magnum Tower,Magnum Tower, Shree Ganesh Nagar, Lal Baug, Parel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Everard Nagar Chs For Sale In Sion East

Everard Nagar Chs  Everard Nagar Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha Apartment For Sale In Sion

Sai Shradha Apartment  Chintamani Judges' Society opposite Pratiksha Nagar, Pratikhsha Nagar, Sion East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,532 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Codename Younique For Sale In Sion

Sheth Codename Younique  Near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.78 Crores
₹30,437 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹20,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹19,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Apartment For Sale In Bhadwad

Shivsai Apartment  Bhadwad cricket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
2.0 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ashna Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Bhakti Dham Mandir Road, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Eastern Heights For Sale In Sion

Eastern heights  Bhaktidham Mandir Rd, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,693 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sion

Gulmohar Ln, near Vasant vaibhav Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/64

1 RK Apartment In Sangh Mitra Chs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartment For Sale In Sion

Amar Apartment, Javkar lane,, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Residency For Sale In Sion

Arihant Residency  Bhaktidham Mandir Road, off bkc fly over sion east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Everard Towers Chs For Sale In Sion East

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Everard Towers For Sale In Sion

Everard Towers   Eastern Express Hwy GTB Nagar, Lalbaug, Everard Nagar, Sion Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Everard Towers For Sale In Sion

Everard Towers   Everard Towers, Sewri - Chembur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

Dream Arihant Niwara Sky  Bhakti Dam, Samarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Ramdevji Chs For Sale In Sion East

Baba Ramdevji CHS  Baba Ramdevji CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

Dream Arihant Niwara Sky  Dream Arihant Niwara Sky, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,489 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Somaiya without brokerage?

Yes! In Somaiya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Somaiya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Somaiya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Somaiya?

Properties available in Somaiya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Somaiya?

To determine property prices in Somaiya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Somaiya?