nbrank,desc

145 - Properties for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Sion Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shikara Heights  For Sale  In Sion1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sion

Guru Nanak Kuttir, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹28,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Appartment  For Sale  In Sion1/11
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjiv Apartments, Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

Sanjiv Apartments, Chunabhatti  NS Mankikar Road,Sion,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Vero  Near North Indian Association, King Circle, Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.07 Crores
₹32,022 per sq.ft.
₹6.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,457 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.12 Crores
₹32,011 per sq.ft.
₹5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,849 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
₹3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

Raheja Amaltis  Near Maasaheb Minatai Thakre Maternity Home, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.33 Crores
₹24,127 per sq.ft.
₹4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,454 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.07 Crores
₹24,235 per sq.ft.
₹2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sumit Lata For Sale In Sion

Sumit Lata  Sumit Lata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.11 Crores
₹26,712 per sq.ft.
₹4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹26,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Six A Pushpak For Sale In Sion

Namdev Koli Marg, near Gandhi Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.41 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Chs For Sale In Sion

chunabhatti east near Vinay wrap World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eastern Heights For Sale In Sion

Eastern heights  Bhaktidham Mandir Rd, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,693 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Everard Towers For Sale In Sion

Everard Towers   Everard Towers, Sewri - Chembur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Society, Sion For Sale In Sion

Jain Society, Sion  Jain Society, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

1 RK Villa In Thakur Prasad Co-op Hsg Socity , Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion

Sheth Beaumonte  Near MovieMax, Rd Number 8, Air Force Quarters , Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.41 Crores
₹29,637 per sq.ft.
₹2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hukamraj Mehta Residency For Sale In Sion East

Hukamraj Mehta Residency  Hukamraj Mehta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,879 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Akanksha For Sale In Thane

jai Akanksha  A202 jai Akanksha opp tip top OPP prakruti hospital near Manisha nagar gate no 1 kalwa 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Eastern express highway-sion without brokerage?

Yes! In Eastern express highway-sion, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Eastern express highway-sion?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Eastern express highway-sion area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Eastern express highway-sion?

Properties available in Eastern express highway-sion could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Eastern express highway-sion?

To determine property prices in Eastern express highway-sion, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.