nbrank,desc

401 - Properties for Sale in Kurla West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹24,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale  In Kurla1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale In Kurla East

MOTHER DAIRY ROAD ,nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale  In Kurla East1/30
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Sk Milan Residancy Bramanwadi For Sale In Kurla West

Brahmanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Audumbar For Sale In Dahisar West

Prime Audumbar  ,Near saint louis chruch, Matrewadi, Dahisar West, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,603 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Plot No.22 near Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-Op Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/40

1 BHK Flat In Divine Chs, Christian Village, Kurla West For Sale In 400070, Kulbaver, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Christian village opp. Holy Cross Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gulhasan Complex Co-operative H.s.g. Society For Sale In Kurla West

Gulhasan Complex Co-Operative H.S.G. Society  Pipe Road,Moon Apartment Khan Abdul Majid Marg, Vinobha Bhave Nagar, Kurla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat For Sale In 297, Sarveshwar Mandir Rd

Standalone Building, opp kurla police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

apartment   Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Omkar Vive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹26,814 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Premier Residences For Sale In Kurla

Premier Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹15,934 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Icon For Sale In Kurla West

Urban Icon  New Hall Road, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Chs Kurla, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Aambedkar chauk Kurla West Police Line, Near Bhabha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Baba Apartment  Baba Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹23,423 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurla Christian Village

Independent House, 81, Sonapur LN, Christian Gaon, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Christian Gaon near KOTHARI JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Friendship Building For Sale In Kurla West

Friendship building  kajupada kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Armaan 2 Kurla West Mumbai 400070 For Sale In Kurla West

Hall Village Halav Pool Kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Apartment For Sale In Ashatvinayak Housing Society Urban

Ashtavinayak Apartment  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurla East

standalone building, East Point Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Zeeshan Housing Society For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In National Building For Sale In Kurla West

Brahman Wadi Rd near Karan kunj Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Al-shams Apartment Kurla West For Sale In Al Shams Apartment C Wing

al-shams apartment kurla west  104,alshams apt new hall road near karthika high school kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kurla Rose Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kurla west without brokerage?

Yes! In Kurla west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kurla west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kurla west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kurla west?

Properties available in Kurla west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kurla west?

To determine property prices in Kurla west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.