nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Sion , Mumbai | Villas in Eastern Express Highway-Sion , Mumbai

1 RK Villa In Thakur Prasad Co-op Hsg Socity , Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Thakur Prasad  Co-op Hsg  Socity , Chunabhatti For Sale  In Sion1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Sai-trishul Chs For Sale In Chembur

Sindhi Society, near Chembur Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sai-trishul Chs For Sale  In Chembur1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Ganesh Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kurla East

s.g.barve road kamgar nagar near BMC Staff quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Ganesh Co-op Housing Society  For Sale  In Kurla East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Villa In Sky View Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Sky View CHS  149, near baba tower, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,145 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Emgee Greens For Sale In Wadala (w)

Emgee Greens  2VC7+R2R, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Survey No.87 Hissa No5 Aashiyana Gate No 1dhavgi Roadedu Compound Uttan Mira Bhayander Thane Maharashtra 401106 . For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

DHAVAGI ROAD EDU COMPOUND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Chembur

Prabuddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹15,410 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Sumitra Bhavan For Sale In Chembur

Davalat Industries Near Vasant Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Siddharth Rajita Villa For Sale In Chembur

Siddharth Rajita Villa  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,722 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,532 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Prabhat Society For Sale In Dadar

Senapati Bapat Marg Near The Ruby Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Lonavala

Salvekar road,near railway yard,lonawala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Villa In Hazra Mansion For Sale In Kurla West,

Pipe Line Rd, Friends Colony, near Kurla Shia Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Villa For Sale In Kon

mumbai, Kon, mumbai, Kon, mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Villa In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar West

Satpati Road, Shirgaon, OPP Sohail Impex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Singapore Life City For Sale In Gotalpanjri

Building no 25, Gotalpanjri, Behind SS International School, Besides Besa, Nagpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Villa In Sanvi Swarup, Ulwe For Sale In Kurla

Pipe Line Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Deonar Municipal Co-op Housing Dociety For Sale In Deonar Municipal Colony, Govandi

near ganesh garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Villa In Prarthana Rajkamal Park, Parel For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹33,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Villa In Yogeshwar Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Delise Marg NM Joshi Marg, near Bawla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Orange City For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹1,725 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Villa In Dagdichawl For Sale In Agripada

XRGH+RR9, Dagdi Chowl, Agripada, Near Gulab Puran Gawli Medical and Fitness Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹68,182 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Mangeshi Shrishti For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Paradise Sai World Retreat Villas For Sale In Mumbai Central

Paradise Sai World Retreat Villas  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Paradise Sai World Retreat Villas For Sale In Mumbai Central

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,881 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Villa In Niyaz For Sale In Ghogari Mohalla Masjid

Ghoghari Mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Eastern express highway-sion?

Buying a villa in Eastern express highway-sion is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Eastern express highway-sion’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Eastern express highway-sion?

The starting price of villas in Eastern express highway-sion can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Eastern express highway-sion, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Eastern express highway-sion?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Eastern express highway-sion get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.