nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Suvarna Krida Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Baps Swaminarayan Mandir Malvani

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale  In Baps Swaminarayan Mandir Malvani1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Mhada, Abdul Hamid Marg, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale  In Mhada, Abdul Hamid Marg, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India1/9
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Panchsheel Chs For Sale In Sion

Panchsheel chs  Hemant Manjrekar Rd near Santosh Beer Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Panchsheel Chs For Sale  In Sion1/13

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sion

New Shastri Nagar near Shree Astvinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In  Sion

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Independent House, next to Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
0.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Adarsh Gharkul Hsc For Sale In Sion

Adarsh Gharkul HSC   Adarsh Gharkul HSC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  gtb monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹32,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹23,961 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Indira Nagar,near GTB Nagar Monorail Station and Darshan Wada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹28,841 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Indira Nagar,near GTB Nagar Monorail Station and Darshan Wada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹29,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹29,028 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹37,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Housing Society For Sale In Sion

Swami Vivekanand housing society  sardar nagar road 2 , MA road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, near Raoli maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartment For Sale In Sion West

Manisha Apartment  Manisha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Nagar Chs, For Sale In Sion East

near Raoli Camp Municipal Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Nagar Chs For Sale In Raoli Camp Maternity Center, H.m Road, Nirmal Nagar, Kokri Agar, Sion, Sion Koliwada, Maharashtra, India

Nirmal nagar CHS  Rawlicamp hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panchganga Chs, Sion For Sale In Sion

Panchganga CHS, Sion  Pratiksha Nagar Rd, MHB Colony, Pratikhsha Nagar, Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Residency Chsl For Sale In Sion

Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹52,863 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Chs Sion For Sale In Sion

Pariwar CHS Sion  Pariwar CHS Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East

Shiv Koliwada Chs  Shiv Koliwada Co-Operative Housing Society, Namdev Koli Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Co-operate Housing Society For Sale In Sion East

Trilochan Co-operate housing society  MHADA Colony,near Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Koliwada Chs

Independent House, opp croma sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suvarna krida without brokerage?

Yes! In Suvarna krida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suvarna krida?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suvarna krida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suvarna krida?

Properties available in Suvarna krida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suvarna krida?

To determine property prices in Suvarna krida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.