nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Wadala Mumbai

1 BHK House For Sale In Wadala East

Independent House, , New BPT Colony, Near Nadkarni Park Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Wadala East1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.4 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Arch For Sale In Wadala

Silver arch  LM nandkarni marg near Mumbai Port Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Arch For Sale  In Wadala

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadala

Standalone Building, BPT Colony near Wadala Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Heights For Sale In Antop Hill

Anand Heights  Anand Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Heights For Sale  In Antop Hill1/6
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Nalanda Buddha Vihar Ramamata Wadi

Independent House, Near BPT colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,181 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Nalanda Buddha Vihar Ramamata Wadi1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Estate For Sale In Wadala East

Kalpak Estate  ramata wadi lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹25,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Florentine For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Florentine  Wadala East, Mumbai-400031, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹37,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Florentine For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Wadala Truck Terminal For Sale In Wadala East

Wadala East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 RK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak Chawl For Sale In Wadala

shri siddhivinayak chawl  Tejas Nagar Colony, near TAXI METER AND REPAIR SERVICE (GPS, SPEED GOVERNER, SPEEDOMETER)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Gb76. 14 Korba Mithagarh Kalewadi, Wadala E, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India

Independent House, giridhar tambe nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Sanghvi Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.29 Crores
₹23,141 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹19,907 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sriji Towers For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

2V98 G7H Barkat Ali Naka, Wadala East Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹26,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Shiv Mangal Samar Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹30,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹28,339 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Sunshine Infinity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹33,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estates For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Estates  SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Park For Sale In Wadala East, Mumbai

Bhakti Park  Wadala link Road, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Park For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road, Behind Anand Nagar Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹27,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bpt colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Bpt colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bpt colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bpt colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bpt colony?

Properties available in Bpt colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bpt colony?

To determine property prices in Bpt colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.