nbrank,desc

149 - Properties for Sale in Dadar East Mumbai

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Standalone Building, Hindu Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹41,600 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Garden Court Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Garden Court CHS, Dadar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹47,368 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Garden Court Chs For Sale  In  Dadar East1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hindu Colony, Dadar

Standalone Building, Raj Niketan, Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹32,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale near Dadar East

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.03 Crores
₹30,398 per sq.ft.
₹4.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Options Avenue 14 For Sale In Dadar East

Options Avenue 14  Avenue 14 - Options Developers, Near Dadar TT Circle, Dadar (E) Dadar (E) Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹43,210 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale near Dadar East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
₹3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale near Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Abhinandan CHS  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Srushti For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Srushti  Near Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Hindu Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.47 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹31,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In El Mejor By Arth For Sale In Dadar East

El Mejor By Arth  Near to Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous College,Hindu Colony,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.96 Crores
₹27,603 per sq.ft.
₹3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.38 Crores
₹38,842 per sq.ft.
₹4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar Parsi Colony

Rustomjee Yazarina   Dadar Parsi Colony , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.16 Crores
₹34,240 per sq.ft.
₹2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹25,545 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Siddhant For Sale In Parmanand Wadi, Parel

Siddhant  kem hospital parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹36,818 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Union Bank Hindamata Cinema Dadar East For Sale In Hindmata Cinema

Hindmata Cinema Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rukmini Nivas For Sale In Nerul

Rukmini Nivas  Sector 1, Ner Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Annabhau Sathye Nagar Chs Dadar East For Sale In Anna Bhau Sathe Nagar Bldg.

near police quaters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadar east without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadar east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadar east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadar east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadar east?

Properties available in Dadar east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadar east?

To determine property prices in Dadar east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.