nbrank,desc

83 - Properties for Sale in Dadar TT Road Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Garden Court Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Garden Court CHS, Dadar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹47,368 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Garden Court Chs For Sale  In  Dadar East1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hindu Colony, Dadar

Standalone Building, Raj Niketan, Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹32,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hindu Colony, Dadar1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Options Avenue 14 For Sale In Dadar East

Options Avenue 14  Avenue 14 - Options Developers, Near Dadar TT Circle, Dadar (E) Dadar (E) Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹43,210 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Srushti For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Srushti  Near Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Hindu Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.47 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹31,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.38 Crores
₹38,842 per sq.ft.
₹4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Midtown For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Midtown  near Plaza Cinema,Kelkar Wadi,JK Sawant Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.41 Crores
₹25,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Trimurti Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kamothe

Shivsai Trimurti Co-Operative Housing Society  Shivsai Trimurti Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Serene For Sale In Maharal

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Rukmini Nivas For Sale In Nerul

Rukmini Nivas  Sector 1, Ner Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon   Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹35,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon  Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹33,627 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Ganesh temple ,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹30,515 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Ganesha CHS  Kelkar Marg, Near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹48,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shetye Building For Sale In Dadar West

Doctor D Silva Road near Khadi Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹41,304 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Maniklal Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Maniklal Apartment  Maniklal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,207 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Laxhmi Krupa For Sale In Dadar East

Lane No. 3, Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai, near dadar club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raj El Pardo For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹44,715 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kabir House For Sale In Wadala

Kabir House  Tilak Rd,near Dr.Ambedkar College of Commerce & Economics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹37,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Tower For Sale In Dadar East

Prathmesh Tower  GD Ambekar Marg, opp. to Shriram Industrial estate, near Wadala Udyog Bhavan, Shriram Industrial estate, Wadala West, Wadala Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹41,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Hindmata Cloth Market For Sale In Dadar East

hindamata dadar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹37,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heritage For Sale In Dadar West

Arihant Heritage  Shop No.3, Shiv Sandan R K Vaidya Rd, opposite Plaza Cinema, Near Kabutar khana, Dadar West, Dadar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹27,679 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Equinox For Sale In Dadar

Kesar Equinox  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.45 Crores
₹33,252 per sq.ft.
₹3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadar tt road without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadar tt road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadar tt road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadar tt road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadar tt road?

Properties available in Dadar tt road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadar tt road?

To determine property prices in Dadar tt road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.