nbrank,desc

31 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Dadar TT Road , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Dadar TT Road , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Ganesha CHS  Kelkar Marg, Near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹48,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesha Chs For Sale  In Dadar West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Tower For Sale In Dadar East

Prathmesh Tower  GD Ambekar Marg, opp. to Shriram Industrial estate, near Wadala Udyog Bhavan, Shriram Industrial estate, Wadala West, Wadala Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹41,958 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Tower For Sale  In Dadar East1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Hindmata Cloth Market For Sale In Dadar East

hindamata dadar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹37,059 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Equinox For Sale In Dadar

Kesar Equinox  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹33,252 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chinar Chs, Wadala, Wadala For Sale In Wadala

Chinar CHS, Wadala, Wadala  Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.97 Crores
₹36,898 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹36,891 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Newlook Samta Parel For Sale In Parel

Newlook Samta Parel  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,380 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Atharva Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹13,471 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹26,347 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,505 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹26,306 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tarwala Terrace For Sale In Umerkhadi

Tarwala Terrace  Navroji Hill Rd 2, Tarwala Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Avishkar Prashant, Dadar West For Sale In Dadar

K.W.Chitale Path, Portuguese Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parasmani Tower For Sale In Dadar East

MMG Sangrahalaya Marg, Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹33,305 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kach Karkhana Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Avenue14 For Sale In Dadar East

Near hindu colony Dadar TT flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹42,271 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Rekha Sadan For Sale In Dadar

749, Rd Number 6, Central Railway Colony, Wadia Park, Parsee Colony, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 near Mithoo Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajgir Court Apartment For Sale In Dadar East

Rajgir Court Apartment  Rajgir Court Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Chs, Dadar West For Sale In Shree Sai Samarth

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹42,105 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Invictus For Sale In Dadar East

Ekta Invictus  Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹26,020 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Heights For Sale In Wadala

Newlook Bhavya Heights  Wadala , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uct Unique Exotica For Sale In Dadar

UCT Unique Exotica  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹32,875 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dadar tt road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dadar tt road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dadar tt road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dadar tt road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dadar tt road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dadar tt road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dadar tt road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dadar tt road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!