nbrank,desc

22 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar TT Road , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dadar TT Road , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavya Heights For Sale  In Dadar East1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale  In Dadar East1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹38,842 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon  Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹33,627 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Ganesh temple ,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹30,515 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raj El Pardo For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹44,715 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Equinox For Sale In Dadar

Kesar Equinox  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹33,252 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹36,891 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.23 Crores
₹28,959 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Atharva Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹13,464 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹26,306 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ndw Crest Dadar For Sale In Dadar

NDW Crest Dadar  NDW Crest Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹29,909 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Melange For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,818 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rajgir Court For Sale In Dadar East

Swami Gyan Jivandas Marg, Lokmanya Tilak Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tarwala Terrace For Sale In Umerkhadi

Tarwala Terrace  Navroji Hill Rd 2, Tarwala Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avenue14 For Sale In Dadar East

Near hindu colony Dadar TT flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹42,271 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Optima For Sale In Dadar East

Sanghvi Optima  Near Pritam Da Dhaba, Dadar TT Circle, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹31,509 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajgir Court Apartment For Sale In Dadar East

Rajgir Court Apartment  Rajgir Court Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Heights For Sale In Wadala

Newlook Bhavya Heights  Wadala , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uct Unique Exotica For Sale In Dadar

UCT Unique Exotica  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹32,875 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹37,048 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/67
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Nishigandh For Sale In Dadar

Chaitanya Nishigandh  Dadar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹30,249 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dadar tt road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dadar tt road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dadar tt road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dadar tt road.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dadar tt road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dadar tt road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dadar tt road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dadar tt road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!