nbrank,desc

807 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near KA Subramanyam Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Tangent Sumati Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹29,110 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale  In Matunga1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹29,104 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale  In Matunga East1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.79 Crores
₹29,135 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,017 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹29,158 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,115 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹29,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs Ltd For Sale In Matunga East

The Dakshini Brahmin CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Palacino For Sale In Matunga

Rishabh Palacino  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹18,612 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs For Sale In Matunga East

The Dakshini Brahmin CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin For Sale In Matunga East

2VJ4+QR5, KA Subramaniam Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Heritage Heights For Sale In Matunga

Shanti heights, 392, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Heights For Sale In Matunga

Maitri Heights  Plot 74, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹30,444 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Paavan For Sale In Matunga East

Sugee Paavan  23, KA Subramanyam Rd, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹25,951 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga East

Hubtown Harmony  2VJ3+WJ9, Matunga Fatak, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,478 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹36,975 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Hubtown Harmony  Bhaudaji, Rd Number 4, Matunga Fatak, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹45,711 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Heaven For Sale In Bhaudaji Road

Hubtown Heaven  Bhaudaji Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹27,060 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹41,429 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.98 Crores
₹29,932 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kings circle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kings circle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kings circle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kings circle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kings circle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kings circle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kings circle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kings circle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!