nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Suvarna Krida , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Suvarna Krida below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Adarsh Gharkul Hsc For Sale In Sion
Adarsh Gharkul HSC Â Adarsh Gharkul HSC
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Nagar Chs For Sale In Raoli Camp Maternity Center, H.m Road, Nirmal Nagar, Kokri Agar, Sion, Sion Koliwada, Maharashtra, India
Nirmal nagar CHSÂ Rawlicamp hospital
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
0.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs, Sra Phase 2. Sion East For Sale In Sion
Shiv Koliwada CHS, SRA phase 2. Sion East Shivkoliwada Cooperative Housing Society Sion East, Sion Sion Koliwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022 View on Google Maps
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada For Sale In Raoli Camp Municipal Maternity Home
Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada niraml nagar C.H.S rawali camp hospital housing society
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Co. Housing Society, Near Relaince Mart, Sion For Sale In Reliance Smart Point
mahanagar palika, L ward chunabhatti
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mahada Apartment For Sale In Sion
Sindhi Colony, near to Reliance Fresh
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swadeshi Mill Complex For Sale In Sion
Swadeshi Mill Complex Swadeshi Mill Complex
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chunabhatti,
Standalone Building, Khanolkar High school Hill Rd, near Muktadevi Temple,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Suvarna krida without brokerage?
Yes! In Suvarna krida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suvarna krida?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suvarna krida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suvarna krida?
Properties available in Suvarna krida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Suvarna krida?
To determine property prices in Suvarna krida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.