nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in I Block BKC , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in I Block BKC below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Sherif And Chandulal For Sale In Dharavi
Kala Qila near Shri Mahaveer Swami Shwetambar jain maindir sion
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sanmitra Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion
Sardar nagar no.4 , Ambedkar Rd Nirmal Nagar, oop Hubtown Vedant
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/9Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bc Corp Arista For Sale In Bandra East
BC Corp Arista Near Employees Provident Fund Organization Office , Kherwadi , Bandra East
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹26,858 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahim
Standalone Building, Mia Mohd Chhotani Road
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East
Ramesh Parmar 190000002026-03-192 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra EastKhernagar2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra EastBandra Eastmumbai2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra EastBandra EastmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Eterna For Sale In Mahim West
Suraj Eterna Near Garden dental clinic, Lady Jamshedji Rd ,Mahim West , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹36,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Ace For Sale In Bandra East
Antariksh Ace Near Saibaba mandir,Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹24,537 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mahim Crystaline Co-op Hsg Ltd For Sale In Mahim
M.M. Chotani Road, near canossa high school
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Vijay Apartment For Sale In Mahim
Sarthak Vijay Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nazareth Chs For Sale In Mahim
Nazareth CHSÂ Mahim, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Bandra West
Lake View
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹39,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale In Bandra
Agrawals Phoenix Near Chetana College, Khernagar, Bandra, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹19,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rizvi New Green Lawn For Sale In Mahim
Rizvi New Green Lawn Rizvi New Green Lawn
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Mahim
Paradise Apartment Paradise Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,119 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Makhdoom Sea Palace For Sale In Mahim West
old cadel road near, Radhabai Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹31,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim
Hind Mansion Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In J P Porwal Rajkamal Building For Sale In Mahim
J P Porwal Rajkamal Building J P Porwal Rajkamal Building, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Skylark Shree Sai Mauli For Sale In Mahim
Skylark Shree Sai Mauli  Mahim, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹18,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suraj St Anthony For Sale In Mahim
Suraj St Anthony  Mahim , Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹15,780 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Naqi Makhdoom Heights For Sale In Mahim
Naqi Makhdoom Heights Mahim, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹22,984 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Chamunda Prashant Udyan Chsl For Sale In Mahim
Shree Chamunda Prashant Udyan CHSLÂ Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹28,302 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Mahim
Shiv Sadan Apartment Shiv Sadan Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tanisha Apartment For Sale In Mahim
Tanisha Apartment Tanisha Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹49,231 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Gourishankar For Sale In Mahim (w)
Gourishankar Lady Jamshedji Rd, near VIJAY SALES
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Union House Plot 2 For Sale In Mahim
L.J Road Near Saptkoteshwar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in I block bkc without brokerage?
Yes! In I block bkc, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in I block bkc?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the I block bkc area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in I block bkc?
Properties available in I block bkc could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in I block bkc?
To determine property prices in I block bkc, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.