nbrank,desc

188 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in I Block BKC Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Aakash Tower  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹22,998 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aakash Tower For Sale  In Girgaon1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK New Flat In Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan For Sale In Dharavi

Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan  Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan For Sale  In Dharavi1/5

2 BHK New Flat In Raj Spectrum For Sale In Sion West

Raj Spectrum  Raj Spectrum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK New Flat In Adani Realty 10-bkc For Sale In Bandra East

Near Mig Cricket Club,Kala Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹42,755 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSion Railway Station

4 BHK New Flat In Adani Realty 10-bkc For Sale In Bandra East

Near Mig Cricket Club,Kala Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.71 Crores
₹42,780 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Salasar Greens For Sale In Bhayandar East

Salasar Greens  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.11 Lacs
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
41,329/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK New Flat In Shivam Siddharth Nagar Gulmohar Chsl For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Shivam Siddharth Nagar Gulmohar Chsl For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
85.5 Lacs
₹15,746 per sq.ft.
49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Seasons For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Seasons  Near UCO bank,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, MIG Colony, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹37,263 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarHighway GomantakChunabhatti

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Seasons For Sale In Bandra East

Near UCO bank,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, MIG Colony, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹39,164 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK New Flat In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,171 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.97 Lacs
₹14,104 per sq.ft.
45,834/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Aden For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Aden  Near MIG Cricket Club, Kalanagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Aden For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹23,106 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Hubtown Sunstone For Sale In Bandra East

Hubtown Sunstone  Rd Number 8, MIG club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹21,707 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK New Flat In Agami Legends For Sale In Bandra East

Agami Legends  Near Chetana College, Siddharth Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹35,528 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK New Flat In Agami Legends For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.11 Crores
₹38,136 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,912 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Prive For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Prive  Near Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital, Kalanagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.67 Crores
₹32,775 per sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK New Flat In Agami Eternity For Sale In Bandra East

Agami Eternity  Near Guru Nanak Hospital, MIG Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹30,180 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK New Flat In Bc Corp Arista For Sale In Bandra East

BC Corp Arista  Near Employees Provident Fund Organization Office , Kherwadi , Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹26,858 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Erika For Sale In Vile Parle East.

Rustomjee Erika  Building No.15, Khernagar Deeplaxmi Coop Housing Society Ltd, Rd Number 6, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051,Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹40,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Stella For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Stella  Near Purushottam High School, Khernagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹23,763 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Address 51 For Sale In Bandra East

VaibhavLaxmi Address 51  Near Shivaji Garden,Kher nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹46,941 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Sajay Avenue 18 For Sale In Bandra East

Sajay Avenue 18  Sajay bkc 18, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹22,671 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK New Flat In Sajay Avenue 18 For Sale In Bandra East

Sajay Avenue 18  Sajay bkc 18, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹22,689 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the I block bkc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in I block bkc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in I block bkc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in I block bkc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in I block bkc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in I block bkc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the I block bkc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in I block bkc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!