nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in I Block BKC , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in I Block BKC below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Chs For Sale In Bandra East

Complex Rd near CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - BANDRA KURL ACOMPLEX Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Chs For Sale  In  Bandra East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Bandra East

Independent House, Ramkrishna, Paramahans Marg, MIG Colony near MIG Cricket Club,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹82,136 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Bandra East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Azzure For Sale In Bandra East

Rna Azzure  Rd Number 4, D Block BKC, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹28,077 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Azzure, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Rna Azzure, Bandra East  Road Number 4, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹28,077 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Parag. New Mig. For Sale In Bandra East

Rd Number 8 New MIG Colony, Kherwadi, Bandra East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹39,349 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Parag Chs For Sale In Bandra East

Parag Chs  Rd Number 8 New MIG Colony, Bandra East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹39,349 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Stella For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Stella  Near Purushottam High School, Khernagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹23,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandra East

Gandhi Nagar, Near Guru Nanak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sapta Shrungi For Sale In Bandra East

Kala Nagar, near Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹64,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Buena Vista For Sale In Bandra East

Kumar Buena Vista  Government Colony, Near Purushottam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹30,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjali, Building No 29, B-701, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India

Geetanjali  Kher Nagar, near Raheja College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹32,245 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Chsl For Sale In Bandra East

Geetanjali CHSL  29, Kherwadi Flyover, Gandhi Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kochra The Estado For Sale In Bandra East

Kochra The Estado  MIG Cricket Club Road, Government Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.92 Crores
₹21,838 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 3r6w+42f, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India

Independent House, Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kml Bandra One For Sale In Bandra East

KML Bandra One  Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.64 Crores
₹31,986 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kochra Estado For Sale In Bandra East

Kochra Estado  Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.92 Crores
₹19,898 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pebbles Marina Apartments For Sale In Bandra West

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Lucky Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Marina Building For Sale In Bandra West

NL RD marina building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹53,419 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Marina Building For Sale In Bandra West

National Library Rd, Opposite Nandani Cinema, S.V. Road, Bandra West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj St Anthony For Sale In Mahim

Suraj St Anthony   MMC cross road 1, Mahim West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹38,544 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chamunda Prashant Udyan Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹28,321 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Midtown Bay For Sale In Mahim West

Prescon Midtown Bay  Near Victoria High School,Sitladevi Temple Road, Mahim West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹44,082 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale In Bandra East

Raymond The address by GS  Near Nirmal Nagar Police Station, Nirmal Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.71 Crores
₹24,110 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Kanakia Paris

Kanakia Paris  Swami Vivekananda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹34,545 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Iris For Sale In Matunga East

Ruparel Iris  Next to Big Bazaar, Senapati Bapat Marg, Matunga West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹30,621 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in I block bkc without brokerage?

Yes! In I block bkc, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in I block bkc?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the I block bkc area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in I block bkc?

Properties available in I block bkc could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in I block bkc?

To determine property prices in I block bkc, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.