nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dharavi , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Dharavi below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Divino For Sale  In Matunga East1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Divino For Sale  In Matunga East1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹33,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Aadi Arpan For Sale In Sion

Aadi Arpan  Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹32,103 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Abhinandan For Sale In Sion West

Shri Abhinandan  Sion West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹36,004 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga

Standalone Building, KA Subramanyam Rd near Pratibha Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale In Matunga East

JP Matunga Origins  Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹24,607 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sunstone Epitome For Sale In Sion

Sunstone Epitome  Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.64 Crores
₹43,026 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Iris For Sale In Matunga East

Ruparel Iris  Next to Big Bazaar, Senapati Bapat Marg, Matunga West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹30,621 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East

Om Sai Ganesh Park Way  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹31,505 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj St Anthony For Sale In Mahim

Suraj St Anthony   MMC cross road 1, Mahim West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹38,544 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chamunda Prashant Udyan Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹28,321 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹31,864 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Classic For Sale In Matunga

Earth Classic  Next to Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh Bakul For Sale In Matunga

Harsh Bakul  Harsh Bakul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹27,992 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Midtown Bay For Sale In Mahim West

Prescon Midtown Bay  Near Victoria High School,Sitladevi Temple Road, Mahim West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹44,082 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Arista For Sale In Matunga

Tridhaatu Arista  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.92 Crores
₹33,362 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22, Sion East For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22, Sion East  DOSTI MEZZO 22,ROAD NO 29,SION,Konkan,400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹50,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In National Jade Vedant For Sale In Matunga

National Jade Vedant  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹34,664 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartments, Sion For Sale In Sion

Highway Apartments, Sion  Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Chs For Sale In Bandra East

Complex Rd near CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - BANDRA KURL ACOMPLEX Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Sion For Sale In Sion

Raymond The Address By GS Sion  Near Chunabhatti Railway Station, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹24,837 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dharavi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dharavi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dharavi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dharavi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dharavi?

Properties available in Dharavi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dharavi?

To determine property prices in Dharavi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.