nbrank,desc

58 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dharavi Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dharavi Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samadhan Soc Dorwada For Sale In Dharavi

mp nagar, Dharavi near shashtri nagar 400017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,101 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samadhan Soc Dorwada For Sale  In Dharavi1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arjun Rao Guruvariya Society For Sale In Mahim East

Jasmine Mill Road, Near Rehmat Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arjun Rao Guruvariya Society For Sale  In Mahim East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Ganesh Residency For Sale In New Mumbai

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sherif And Chandulal For Sale In Dharavi

Kala Qila near Shri Mahaveer Swami Shwetambar jain maindir sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajgir Sadan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dharavi

Rajgir Sadan Apartment  Rajgir Sadan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹30,108 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Dharavi

SB  Near holi maidan, Gopinath Colony, Dharavi,near dharavi sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mitra Sangam Chs, Mahim East For Sale In Mitra Sangam Society, Jasmine Mill Road, Kamla Nagar, Shammi Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

opp evershine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamraj Memorial English High School And Junior College

Independent House, Sion Dharavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, Jeevan Hall Building,near AyurSEVA Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Samta B Chs, 7th Floor, Social Nagar, Sangam Galli, Sion West For Sale In Samta Chs, Sangam Galli Rd, Near Milan Hotel, Laxmi Baug, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India

near balaji mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar, Sion-bandra Link Rd, H Block Bkc, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India

Standalone Building, near to ONGC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Santurvedha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dharavi

shastri nagar near DHARAVICHA SUKHAKARTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹20,889 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mg Society For Sale In Dharavi,

sion bandra link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cozy Shelter For Sale In Dharavi

cozy shelter  Golden Sunrise Cooperative Housing Society, 16, Cross Rd, Palwadi, Habib Nagar, Bhatiya Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,027 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,812 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruti Meadows For Sale In Katrap

Maruti Meadows  maruti meadows katrap badlapur east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, 90 feet road dharavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Matunga Labour Camp

Independent House, opp prathmesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Chatrapaleshwar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dharavi

RP Nagar, near Om Prakash Bakery and Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,352 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel For Sale In Dharavi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Som Complex For Sale In Dharavi

Som Complex  near BMC School, Shastri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajughandi Building Co Op Society For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Building

90 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dharavi Shastri Nagar Chs, Dharavi For Sale In Dharavi

Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahu Nagar Road

Independent House, shahu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dharavi?

Presently, there are approximately 58 ready to move flats in Dharavi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dharavi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dharavi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dharavi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.