nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Matunga West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Matunga West Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Datta Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Sai Datta CHS, Airoli  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Datta Chs, Airoli For Sale  In Airoli
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Matunga West

Independent House, starcity theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Matunga West1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Govardhan Baug Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Matunga West

Govardhan Baug Apartment  Govardhan Baug Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹36,585 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prescon Midtown Bay, Mahim West For Sale In Matunga West

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹52,143 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reputed Shreeji Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Reputed Shreeji Villa  Mainak Wadi, Joshi Vadi, Near Ganga Vihar and Laxmi Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹44,872 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devdarshan Chs For Sale In Matunga West

Ratna palace near PODAR JUMBO KIDS SCHO
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Kurpa For Sale In Mahim

sadguru kurpa  Senapati Bapat Marg, near Dhruv Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dharani Dharnidhar Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Matunga West

Dharani Dharnidhar Vastu Vaibhav Chs  Shri Sadguru Prasad, 138, Senapati Bapat Marg, Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony, Matunga West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.35 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Taikalwadi Marg near Movietime: Star City, Matunga West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Chs For Sale In Matunga West

near LVM and Shobha hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sidhivinayak Society For Sale In Dadar

Shiv Sena Bhavan ,Sakharam Keer Marg, Airtel Showroom LJ road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹38,333 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Sidhivinayak Society For Sale  In Dadar1/47

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Matunga West

standalone building, Shreeji Palace Building Takandas H, Takandas Kataria Marg, opposite Ganga Vihar Hotel, Mainak Wadi, Joshi Vadi, near T. H. Kataria Marg , Chheda Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Matunga West1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gold Palms For Sale In Mahim West

Gold Palms  Lady jamshedji road Near Citylight Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dinath Chs For Sale In Dadar

L.J. Road, Shivaji Park Near Citylight Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹40,222 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramesh Ghar Building For Sale In Mahim

Jamshetji Marg Road west, near Gopitank Vegetable and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rubytower, Sector8, Charkop For Sale In Charkop Gaon

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Villa In Prabhat Society For Sale In Dadar

Senapati Bapat Marg Near The Ruby Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Altissimo For Sale In Dadar West

Near Barbeque Nation - Dadar ,N.C.Kelkar Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹37,397 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devi Bhuvan For Sale In Matunga West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹31,609 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

indrayani complex   opp Kohinoor municipal parking, beside ruby tower.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Swami Anand For Sale In Dadar

Om Swami Anand  Mahikari Dadar Centre Swami Prasad Chs, Bhawani Sankar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 135 Shreeya Ready to Move Flat Shivaji Park For Sale In Hari Kunj, Plot No. 15 B, Keluskar Rd N, Mahim West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹36,400 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matoshree Pearl For Sale In Mahim

Matoshree Pearl  Matoshree Pearl, 232, Sitaram Keer Marg, New Dinkar Co Operative Housing Society, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹39,945 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prakash Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Ltd, Mahim For Sale In Mahim West

Prakash Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Ltd, Mahim  Mogal lane mahim nearReliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Habitats Horizon  Zara Habitats Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadadekar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadar West

Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk, near Shiv Sena Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Dadar West

NC Kelkar Road Near Shiv Sena Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹54,299 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maplawadi Residents C.h.s Wing A B & C For Sale In Mahim

Maplawadi Residents C.H.S Wing A B & C  C/WING, Sitaram Keer Marg, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹28,021 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metro View Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mara Singh Marg, Sion

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In United Palm Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vidyavihar For Sale In Bmc G North Ward Office

Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dadar

Standalone building, Kasaravadi,, Dadar West, Near BMC G North Ward Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rose Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Mahim United Industrial Estate near Bafna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Tower For Sale In Dadar West

112, Anand, Dr Madhukar B Raut Marg, opposite Bal Mohan School, Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹39,447 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/49

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Matunga west?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Matunga west’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Matunga west ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Matunga west?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Matunga west, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.