nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Matunga West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Matunga West below 2 crores

1 BHK Apartment In United The Solus For Sale In Mahim

United The Solus  United The Solus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹28,592 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In United The Solus For Sale  In Mahim1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Reputed Shreeji Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Reputed Shreeji Villa  Mainak Wadi, Joshi Vadi, Near Ganga Vihar and Laxmi Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹44,872 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Reputed Shreeji Villa For Sale  In Matunga West
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Taikalwadi Marg near Movietime: Star City, Matunga West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Dinath Chs For Sale In Dadar

L.J. Road, Shivaji Park Near Citylight Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹40,222 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dinath Chs For Sale  In Dadar1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rubytower, Sector8, Charkop For Sale In Charkop Gaon

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rubytower, Sector8, Charkop For Sale  In Charkop Gaon1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Imperial For Sale In Guru Nanak Road

Shraddha Imperial  Guru Nanak Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maplawadi Residents C.h.s Wing A B & C For Sale In Mahim

Maplawadi Residents C.H.S Wing A B & C  C/WING, Sitaram Keer Marg, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹28,021 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Vidyavihar For Sale In Bmc G North Ward Office

Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Hari Tara Heights For Sale In Dadar West

Ramdev Hari Tara Heights  Ramdev Hari Tara Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹32,108 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gala Swayam For Sale In Mahim

Gala Swayam  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹28,874 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Swayam For Sale In Mahim

Gala Swayam  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹29,037 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rose Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Mahim United Industrial Estate near Bafna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Awadhoot Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Awadhoot chs  J P road behind apna bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prameya Code 137 For Sale In Mahim West

Prameya Code 137  Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹31,136 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Heights For Sale In Shivaji Park

Aastha Heights  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹17,990 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pancharatnaa Prabhat For Sale In Shivaji Park

Pancharatnaa Prabhat  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹22,041 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak Sra Chs For Sale In Mahim

Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHS  Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹18,238 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahim West

PN Kotnis Rd, near Shree Shankar Sai Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹47,619 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Union House Plot 2 For Sale In Mahim

L.J Road Near Saptkoteshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Shiv Sadan Apartment  Shiv Sadan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Gourishankar For Sale In Mahim (w)

Gourishankar  Lady Jamshedji Rd, near VIJAY SALES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahim

Standalone Building, Mahim West, SVS Rd near Hinduja Hospital OPD Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,794 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Satguru Serenity For Sale In Dadar West

Utsav Satguru Serenity  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,985 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Arihant Tower For Sale In Dadar West

Mehta Arihant Tower  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,937 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ayg Zarion For Sale In Dadar West

AYG Zarion  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Richa Hive Suites For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Richa Hive Suites  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,105 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Matunga west without brokerage?

Yes! In Matunga west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Matunga west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Matunga west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Matunga west?

Properties available in Matunga west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Matunga west?

To determine property prices in Matunga west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.