nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Prabhadevi , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Prabhadevi below 2 crores

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹30,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna  For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In 865 Sadanand For Sale In Dadar West

865 Sadanand  865 Sadanand, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹31,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 865 Sadanand For Sale  In Dadar West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹31,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Flat In Prabhadevi Chs Sra 1 For Sale In Prabhadevi

2R6F+QXM, Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Happy House For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹55,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Shanti Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹27,345 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Bellezza For Sale In Dadar West

Omkar Bellezza  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹22,832 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar Bellezza For Sale  In Dadar West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale  In Dadar West1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Worli

Dr Annie Besant Rd, near Passport Superior Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Louisandra For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Louisandra  Gokhale Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹33,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹28,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shivkiran Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Dainik Match Road, near Saamana Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dinkar Apartment For Sale In Dadar

Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi NEAR Catering College / Suryavanshi Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹57,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Lumiere For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Lumiere   Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹33,600 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Royal Palace Elphistone Road For Sale In Elphinstone Road

fitwala road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹34,783 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Earth Vintage For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gulistan Building For Sale In Worli

sasmira marg, near Shri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan For Sale In Dadar West

Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan  Dadar,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹20,428 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Satguru Serenity For Sale In Dadar West

Utsav Satguru Serenity  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,985 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Richa Hive Suites For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Richa Hive Suites  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Shaanti Ashish For Sale In Dadar West

Ruparel Shaanti Ashish  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹28,183 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Arihant Tower For Sale In Dadar West

Mehta Arihant Tower  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,937 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ayg Zarion For Sale In Dadar West

AYG Zarion  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Square Ahilya For Sale In Dadar West

Square Ahilya  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹17,537 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Chsl For Sale In Sion

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,578 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Splendora For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Splendora  Dadar west, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹28,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heritage For Sale In Dadar West

Arihant Heritage  Shop No.3, Shiv Sandan R K Vaidya Rd, opposite Plaza Cinema, Near Kabutar khana, Dadar West, Dadar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹27,679 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amrut Meraki For Sale In Dadar West

Amrut Meraki  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹24,714 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Awadhoot Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Awadhoot chs  J P road behind apna bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prabhadevi without brokerage?

Yes! In Prabhadevi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prabhadevi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prabhadevi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prabhadevi?

Properties available in Prabhadevi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prabhadevi?

To determine property prices in Prabhadevi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.