nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Prabhadevi Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi

Wadhwa 25 South  Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.88 Crores
₹59,854 per sq.ft.
₹39.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,508 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi

Wadhwa 25 South  Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.91 Crores
₹59,854 per sq.ft.
₹7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi

Wadhwa 25 South  Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.35 Crores
₹64,726 per sq.ft.
₹11.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Oceana For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kalpataru Oceana  Near Shree Sidhi Baba Mandir, Hatiskar wadi, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.54 Crores
₹47,921 per sq.ft.
₹10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,661 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaDeepak TalkiesElphinstone Station (W)

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Oceana For Sale In Prabhadevi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.74 Crores
₹54,379 per sq.ft.
₹19.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,204 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Dunes For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹38,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Tanna Residency For Sale In Prabhadevi

Tanna Residency  Tanna Residency, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
₹18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.79 Crores
₹79,446 per sq.ft.
₹53.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy House For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹55,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
₹4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Opp. Sportsmed Hospital,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.92 Crores
₹60,044 per sq.ft.
₹8.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Emca Sadan For Sale In Prabhadevi

opp Ravindra Natya Mandir Near SiddhivinayakTemple Near upcoming Siddhivinayak Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Prabhadevi

Independent House, Sayani road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹36,170 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Prabhadevi Apartment For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sayani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Mandar For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.01 Crores
₹30,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹30,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.53 Crores
₹58,197 per sq.ft.
₹15.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,558 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Grace Orchid Building, Prabhadevi For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹44,619 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Prabhadevi

Lodha Grandeur  Sayani Rd, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹47,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Shanti Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹27,345 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Prabhadevi

Independent House, Standard Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹35,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wing d without brokerage?

Yes! In Wing d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wing d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wing d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wing d?

Properties available in Wing d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wing d?

To determine property prices in Wing d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.