nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Prabhadevi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Prabhadevi , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹13.91 Crores
₹59,854 per sq.ft.
₹7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tanna Residency For Sale In Prabhadevi
Tanna Residency Tanna Residency, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025, India
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi
Rustomjee Crown Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
₹4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi
Venus Keniwadi Annapurna Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹30,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi
S B Trevedia Vuepoint Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹44,619 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Prabhadevi
Lodha Grandeur Sayani Rd, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹47,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi
Sona Asteria Heights Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi
Sanghvi Ashish Sea View Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
₹4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Aquino For Sale In Prabhadevi
Rohan Lifescapes Aquino Aquino Annex (Todankar Wadi, Anant Vishram Nagvekar Marg, near Tata Press, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹47,251 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Ocean Star For Sale In Prabhadevi
Suraj Ocean Star Near Dadar Beach, Kashinath Dhuru Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbaiai
Not under loan₹
₹7.9 Crores
₹46,608 per sq.ft.
₹4.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In El-dorado For Sale In Prabhadevi
EL-Dorado EL-Dorado
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim
Pioneer The Mariano Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.44 Crores
₹31,391 per sq.ft.
₹3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Peter Marcel Chs Ltd For Sale In Prabhadevi
941, New Prabhadevi Rd Opp. Shree, Ameya Society, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Mighty Siddhi Darshan Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
₹3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi
Eon One Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
₹3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ratan Address By Rathod Realty For Sale In Prabhadevi
Ratan Address By Rathod Realty Near to Siddhivinayak Mandir,SK Bole Marg,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹5.13 Crores
₹33,716 per sq.ft.
₹2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Darshan Inara For Sale In Prabhadevi
Darshan Inara Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹5.07 Crores
₹27,214 per sq.ft.
₹2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Shwetha Apartments For Sale In Prabhadevi
Suraj Shwetha Apartments Suraj Shwetha Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹53,846 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 865 Sadanand For Sale In Dadar West
865 Sadanand 865 Sadanand, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.66 Crores
₹31,508 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Towers, Prabhadevi For Sale In Prabhadevi
Chaitanya Towers, Prabhadevi Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹85,714 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akruti Kalaya Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi
Akruti Kalaya Tower Prabhadevi , Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹31,284 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi
KUL Couture Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹10.1 Crores
₹36,396 per sq.ft.
₹5.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Classique For Sale In Prabhadevi
Ajmera Classique Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹26,464 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lloyds 1515 Moneco For Sale In Prabhadevi
Lloyds 1515 Moneco near Cult Gym Prabhadevi,Kamgar Nagar, Prabhadevi Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.18 Crores
₹29,943 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Lodha Grandeur
Lodha Grandeur Sayani Road
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹31,034 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Wing d without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wing d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Wing d?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wing d.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wing d?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wing d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Wing d?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wing d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!