nbrank,desc

439 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Prabhadevi Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Crown For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Opp. Sportsmed Hospital,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.92 Crores
₹60,044 per sq.ft.
8.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Crown For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹44,619 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK New Flat In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,493 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK New Flat In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.53 Crores
₹58,197 per sq.ft.
15.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,558 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹30,872 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹30,841 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Shanti Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Shanti Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹27,345 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,822 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹31,373 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK New Flat In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.04 Crores
₹50,998 per sq.ft.
14.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,910 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹50,939 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹37,788 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Twenty Five South Central Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Twenty Five South Central Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
25.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Jayant Sapphire For Sale In Prabhadevi

Jayant Sapphire  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹45,846 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.44 Crores
₹31,391 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK New Flat In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹31,461 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹43,568 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi

Wadhwa 25 South  Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.91 Crores
₹59,854 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK New Flat In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi

Wadhwa 25 South  Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.88 Crores
₹59,854 per sq.ft.
39.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,508 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Wadhwa 25 South For Sale In Prabhadevi

Wadhwa 25 South  Prabhadevi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.35 Crores
₹64,726 per sq.ft.
11.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK New Flat In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.79 Crores
₹79,446 per sq.ft.
53.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prabhadevi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prabhadevi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prabhadevi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prabhadevi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prabhadevi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prabhadevi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prabhadevi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prabhadevi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!