nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Prabhadevi , Mumbai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Prabhadevi below 5 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Classique For Sale In Prabhadevi

Ajmera Classique  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹26,464 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajmera Classique For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Prabhadevi Apartment For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sayani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhadevi Apartment For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In 865 Sadanand For Sale In Dadar West

865 Sadanand  865 Sadanand, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.66 Crores
₹31,508 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akruti Kalaya Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Akruti Kalaya Tower  Prabhadevi , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹38,311 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Prabhadevi

Lodha Grandeur  Sayani Rd, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹47,826 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In The Majestic For Sale In Prabhadevi

The Majestic , Om Sai 2 Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹36,900 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Padma Prabhu Apartments, Dadar For Sale In Dadar

Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padma Prabhu Apartments, Dadar For Sale  In Dadar1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Bellezza For Sale In Dadar West

Omkar Bellezza  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,237 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omkar Bellezza For Sale  In Dadar West1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹38,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Dadar West

Lodha Grandeur  Lodha Grandeur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹48,309 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Lumiere Tower For Sale In Dadar West

Our Lady of Salvation Church, Gokhale Rd near Our Lady of Salvation Church (Portuguese Church)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹44,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shardashram Chs, Dadar West For Sale In Dadar West

Shardashram CHS, Dadar West  CLUSTER_MUMBAI-111, Baburao Parulekar Marg, Near Kabutar khana, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹39,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Jeevandeep Co Op Hsg For Sale In Dadar West

Bhavani Shankar Rd near Shardashram Vidyamandir International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹37,008 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Louisandra For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹44,545 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Darshan Heights Elphistone Road For Sale In Elphinstone Road

Elphistone Road,Mumbai, Maharashtra,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹43,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vva Vision Eternity For Sale In Dadar West

VVA Vision Eternity  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.66 Crores
₹38,736 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo For Sale In Dadar West

Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Buildarch Sakura For Sale In Dadar West

Buildarch Sakura  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹34,835 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Buildarch Daffodil For Sale In Dadar West

Buildarch Daffodil  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹40,336 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Accord For Sale In Dadar West

Royal Accord  D Pande Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹42,411 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Chheda The Pavilion For Sale In Dadar West

Chheda The Pavilion  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹14,736 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,108 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹29,930 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Desire, Dadar West For Sale In Dadar West

Dotom Desire, Dadar West  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.82 Crores
₹45,047 per sq.ft.
₹2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Indira Niwas For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Indira Niwas  Sugee Indira, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹44,294 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Om Sidhivinayak Society For Sale In Dadar

Shiv Sena Bhavan ,Sakharam Keer Marg, Airtel Showroom LJ road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹38,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In 135 Shreeya Apartment Shivaji Park For Sale In Hari Kunj, Plot No. 15 B, Keluskar Rd N, Mahim West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India

135 Shreeya Apartment Shivaji Park  M B Raut Marg, Shivaji Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹36,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel East

Standalone building, Acharya Donde Marg, near King Edward Memorial Hospital (KEM Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Lodha Primo  E Borges Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹48,031 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Flat In Ajinkya Tara Building For Sale In Parel

2, Parmar Guruji Marg, Parel East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹46,382 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.77 Crores
₹30,038 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹30,075 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prabhadevi without brokerage?

Yes! In Prabhadevi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prabhadevi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prabhadevi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prabhadevi?

Properties available in Prabhadevi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prabhadevi?

To determine property prices in Prabhadevi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.