nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dharavi , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Dharavi below 2 crores

1 RK Flat In Sherif And Chandulal For Sale In Dharavi

Kala Qila near Shri Mahaveer Swami Shwetambar jain maindir sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sherif And Chandulal For Sale  In Dharavi1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaji Nagar Chs Sewri For Sale In 2v23+958, ?????? ??, Sewri West, Shivaji Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivaji Nagar Chs Sewri For Sale  In 2v23+958, ?????? ??, Sewri West, Shivaji Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015, India1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Deep Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Sion East

Sulochana Shethi Marg, Sion West, Shivaji Nagar, Jain Society, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹32,692 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamal Deep Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Sion East1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹29,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shivneri Sion For Sale In Sion West, Sion

jain society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs Ltd For Sale In Matunga East

The Dakshini Brahmin CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Lake Riviera For Sale In Powai

Pashmina Lake Riviera  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Chs For Sale In Sion East

Panchavati CHS   Panchavati CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Nazareth Chs For Sale In Mahim

Nazareth CHS  Mahim, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahim

Standalone Building, Mia Mohd Chhotani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Heights For Sale In Sion

Shankheshwar Heights  Sion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,161 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Harsh Tulip For Sale In Sion

Harsh Tulip  Sion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Chs Shikara Heights, Sion For Sale In Sion

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sion

Guru Nanak Kuttir, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹28,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Vijay Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Sarthak Vijay Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK House For Sale In Sion East

Independent House, Koliwada , Near Mysore Boarding & lodging
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Rose Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Mahim United Industrial Estate near Bafna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Trivedi Villa For Sale In Sion East

Trivedi Villa  Sion East,king circle,Shanmukhananda Hall Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Dreamland Building For Sale In Sion

Rd Number 24, near SIES College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zeus Residency For Sale In Sion East

Zeus Residency  Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion

Paramount CHS   Paramount CHS dwarka building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Shiv Sadan Apartment  Shiv Sadan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Mahim Crystaline Co-op Hsg Ltd For Sale In Mahim

M.M. Chotani Road, near canossa high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dharavi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dharavi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dharavi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dharavi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dharavi?

Properties available in Dharavi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dharavi?

To determine property prices in Dharavi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.