nbrank,desc

161 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sion Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sion Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sion

Independent House, next to Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sion1/20
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paramount Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion

Paramount CHS   Paramount CHS dwarka building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paramount Chs  For Sale  In Sion East, Sion1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road

Galaxy  Samrat ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,696 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivsai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhadwad

Shivsai Apartment  Bhadwad cricket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sion

Guru Nanak Kuttir, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹28,429 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Swadesi Mill For Sale In Sion

Swadesi Mill  AM DOSAJI BUILDING Swadeshi Mills Rd, 115/66, Swadeshi Mills Rd, Tadwadi, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,249 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Sion

Shree Swami Sankul  VJ Patil Marg, Sementri Road, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,602 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanjiv Ready to Move Flats, Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

Sanjiv Apartments, Chunabhatti  NS Mankikar Road,Sion,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eastern Heights For Sale In Sion

Eastern heights  Bhaktidham Mandir Rd, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,693 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
South-West
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Six A Pushpak For Sale In Sion

Namdev Koli Marg, near Gandhi Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Everard Towers For Sale In Sion

Everard Towers   Everard Towers, Sewri - Chembur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jain Society, Sion For Sale In Sion

Jain Society, Sion  Jain Society, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gtb Nagar

Independent House, Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Villa In Thakur Prasad Co-op Hsg Socity , Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Ashish Chs Sion, Sion For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,621 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hukamraj Mehta Residency For Sale In Sion East

Hukamraj Mehta Residency  Hukamraj Mehta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,879 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pariwar Chs Sion For Sale In Sion

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohit Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sion East

Mohit Apartment  Kumbharkhan PadaSubash Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Akanksha For Sale In Thane

jai Akanksha  A202 jai Akanksha opp tip top OPP prakruti hospital near Manisha nagar gate no 1 kalwa 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Chs For Sale In Sion

Panchsheel chs  Hemant Manjrekar Rd near Santosh Beer Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagnari Society For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chunabhatti

Chunnabhatti, Dr. Gangadhar S Badhe Marg, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sion?

Presently, there are approximately 161 ready to move flats in Sion’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sion ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sion?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sion, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.