nbrank,desc

62 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sion , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Sion , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion

Paramount CHS   Paramount CHS dwarka building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paramount Chs  For Sale  In Sion East, Sion1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Apartment For Sale In Bhadwad

Shivsai Apartment  Bhadwad cricket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivsai Apartment For Sale  In Bhadwad
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Chs Sion For Sale In Sion

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Sion

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near IMAX Dome, Wadala, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹27,978 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagnari Society For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Chunabhatti

Chunnabhatti, Dr. Gangadhar S Badhe Marg, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kings My Homes For Sale In Sion Chunabhatti

Kings My Homes  Hill.road, sion chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹26,912 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha Apartment For Sale In Sion

Sai Shradha Apartment  Chintamani Judges' Society opposite Pratiksha Nagar, Pratikhsha Nagar, Sion East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,532 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Mhada, Abdul Hamid Marg, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Baps Swaminarayan Mandir Malvani

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devratna Nagar Chs For Sale In Chunabhatti

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Nagar Chs For Sale In Raoli Camp Maternity Center, H.m Road, Nirmal Nagar, Kokri Agar, Sion, Sion Koliwada, Maharashtra, India

Nirmal nagar CHS  Rawlicamp hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shabnam Building For Sale In Sion

Opp. Aangan building, near H P PETROL PU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Koliwada Chs For Sale In Sion East

Shiv Koliwada Chs  Shiv Koliwada Co-Operative Housing Society, Namdev Koli Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Comrade Harbanslal Marg

Raj Heights  Comrade Harbanslal Marg, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,727 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada For Sale In Raoli Camp Municipal Maternity Home

Vishwa Barbat, Sion Koliwada  niraml nagar C.H.S rawali camp hospital housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Jagger Niwas Sion For Sale In Sion West

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Adi Janata C.h.s. For Sale In Sion

Sion East near Manish Modi And Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Midas Tower For Sale In Sion West

Midas Tower  Bhaudaji Rd, Vazira Koliwada, Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Co. Housing Society, Near Relaince Mart, Sion For Sale In Reliance Smart Point

mahanagar palika, L ward chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Chs,chunnabhatti For Sale In Chunabhatti,

VN Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Enchante For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹35,959 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat In Zia Complex For Sale In Kurla East

Buntara Bhavana Marg, Near Buntara Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sion.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!