nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sion,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sion

1 BHK Apartment In Kings My Homes For Sale In Sion Chunabhatti

Kings My Homes  Hill.road, sion chunabhatti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹26,912 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kings My Homes For Sale  In Sion Chunabhatti1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Apartment In Unique Plaza B For Sale In Byculla West

Unique Plaza B  Bapurao Jagtap Marg, Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In  Unique Plaza B For Sale  In Byculla West1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Mitra Tower For Sale In Sion

Mitra Tower  Chunabhatti, Mohan Nagar,Hill Road near Use ctrl scroll to zoom the map Muktadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A Space Estella For Sale In Panvel

A Space Estella  Panvel , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rang Chs For Sale In Sion

MHADA Colony, Near Reliance Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹19,038 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Cozy Shelter For Sale In Dharavi

cozy shelter  Golden Sunrise Cooperative Housing Society, 16, Cross Rd, Palwadi, Habib Nagar, Bhatiya Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,027 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cozy Shelter For Sale  In Dharavi

1 RK Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs For Sale In Matunga East

The Dakshini Brahmin CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs  For Sale  In Matunga East1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shastri Nagar Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Shastri Nagar CHS  Dharavi Main Road, Near Shree Tamata Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Cozy Shelter For Sale In Dharavi

Cozy Shelter Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,812 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan For Sale In Dharavi

Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan  Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft

1 RK Flat In Mg Society For Sale In Dharavi,

sion bandra link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Apartment For Sale In Noora Bazar

Mhada Apartment  Buliding No 4 Mhada Aprartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Diamond Appartments For Sale In Dharavi

Jasmine Mill Rd,Near Madrasa-E- Taleemul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Lucky Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Antop Hill

Shaikh mistry dargah road near Penta Galaxy Co-opreative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.6 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dolours Housing Society For Sale In Wadala

2V97+X4M, Our Lady of Dolours Housing Society, Wadala Bridge, near Bhimwadi and Off, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,725 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.8 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Our Lady Of Dolours Chs For Sale In Antop Hill

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata For Sale In Chembur West

Spenta Ornata  Spenta Ornata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹20,674 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Hdil Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Kurla

Takshashila Nagar, Qureshi Nagar, Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  duleep singh marg rcf mahul road marg..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Amar Jyot For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony,Near Collector Colony Mun.Urdu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹20,575 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Society, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,367 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Society For Sale In Chembur

Navjeevan Society  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Uday Mitra Chs For Sale In Kurla

Shiv Shrusti Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Harijan Vijay Chs For Sale In Chembur East

harijan vijay chs  Sion - Trombay Rd,near Suman Nagar near Surana Sethia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sampada Chs For Sale In Nehru Nagar, Kurla

Sampada CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Elegant For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Elegant  Sayba Elegant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹24,146 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akashdeep Chs, Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Akashdeep CHS, Kurla, Kurla  Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ekta Chs For Sale In Kurla East

30-A, Kedarnath Mandir Marg, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Hirani Samruddhi Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹15,133 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sion without brokerage?

Yes! In Sion, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sion?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sion area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sion?

Properties available in Sion could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sion?

To determine property prices in Sion, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sion?