nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Wadala,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Wadala

1 RK Flat In Sita Chs For Sale In Parel

GD Ambekar Marg, New Police Lines near Sun Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sita Chs For Sale  In Parel
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Sanyukt Chs For Sale In Wadala

Khedekar Marg, near Sanyukt Ekjut Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sanyukt Chs For Sale  In Wadala1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In The Madhav Nagar Chs For Sale In Wadala West

Madhav nagar RAK road near Sukkur Panchayat Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Our Lady Of Dolours Chs For Sale In Antop Hill

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Our Lady Of Dolours Chs For Sale  In Antop Hill1/10
0.8 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dolours Housing Society For Sale In Wadala

2V97+X4M, Our Lady of Dolours Housing Society, Wadala Bridge, near Bhimwadi and Off, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,725 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dolours Housing Society For Sale  In Wadala1/2
0.8 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.21 Lacs
₹28,414 per sq.ft.
52,276/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lucky Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Antop Hill

Shaikh mistry dargah road near Penta Galaxy Co-opreative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Apartment For Sale In Noora Bazar

Mhada Apartment  Buliding No 4 Mhada Aprartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Newlook Samta Parel For Sale In Parel

Newlook Samta Parel  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mohan Naik Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nisarg Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Parel

Jer Bai Wadia Rd near Mahatma Phule Technical High School and Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In The Dakshini Brahmin Chs For Sale In Matunga East

The Dakshini Brahmin CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Prafulla Co-op Society For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Prafulla Co-op Society  Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK House For Sale In Dadar East

Independent House, Dada saheb phalke road , near kailash lassi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Samata Co Operative Housing Society,parel Village For Sale In Parel

GD Ambekar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Samta Chs For Sale In Parel

Samta CHS  DHARA COMPLEX , PLOT NO 21 , SEC 8 , KAMOTHE , NAVI MUMBAI 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Dada Bhai Chol For Sale In Dadar

Shop no 201/2nd floor, near TIMESTONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Swapnpurti Co Op Housing Society Bohiwada Parel For Sale In Parel

Acharya Donde Marg, NEAR KEM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Celestia For Sale In Mulund East

Celestia  90ft Road, Next to Maratha Mandal Hall, Near Kelkar ClgCelestia, CTS NO. 1124, pt) , Sub Divided, plot No - 'E, VB Phadake Rd, near Maratha mandal hall, Ambedkar Nagar, Tata Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 RK Flat In Viswaraja Darsahan Chs For Sale In Prabhadevi

Fitwala Road, near Rajesh Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹42,222 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Ganesh Leela Chs For Sale In Shree Ganesh Leela Chs, Behind Itc Maratha Hotel, Shree Ganesh Leela Chs Ltd, Dr Rk Shirodkar Marg, Opp. Bhimrao Nare Park, Parel East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India

Shree Ganesh Leela Chs Ltd, Shree Ganesh Leela CHS, behind ITC Maratha Hotel, Dr RK Shirodkar Marg, opp. Bhimrao Nare Park, Parel East, Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Flat In Shivraj Bhavan For Sale In Parel

Shivraj Bhavan, Elphinstone Road, Saidham Nagar, Near Indiabulls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bahari Building For Sale In Parel

Bahari Building  Near Jhaveri Honda Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Shri Sai Chs For Sale In Parel

SB Shri Sai CHS  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.57 Lacs
₹14,466 per sq.ft.
52,482/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Orbit Eternia For Sale In Lower Parel, Mumbai

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wadala without brokerage?

Yes! In Wadala, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wadala?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wadala area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wadala?

Properties available in Wadala could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wadala?

To determine property prices in Wadala, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.