1 RK Apartment In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala West
Sanyukt Ekjut CHS, Wadala East Wadla Village, Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,523 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1/3South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties