nbrank,desc

37 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dadar West , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Dadar West below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Shivaji Park

Shree Swami Samartha Darshan  Shivaji Park, Road No. 5, Pandurang Naik Marg, kohinoor sqare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale  In Shivaji Park1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale near Dadar West

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Promesa Fremont For Sale near Dadar West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Om Swami Anand For Sale In Dadar

Om Swami Anand  Mahikari Dadar Centre Swami Prasad Chs, Bhawani Sankar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shreeprasanna For Sale In Dadar West

Priyadarshini Society, Near Kabutar khana,Dadar(w)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹41,270 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Ganesha CHS  Kelkar Marg, Near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹48,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Hiranya For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Hiranya  Kohinoor Square, near Swami Samarth Math, Dadar West, Dadar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹46,000 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Buildarch Sakura For Sale In Dadar West

Buildarch Sakura  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹34,866 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,923 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Yash Trinity For Sale In Dadar West

Bhalchandra Yash Trinity  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹31,545 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹28,328 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vilas Shreeya For Sale In Dadar West

Vilas Shreeya  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹22,677 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Laxmi Niwas  Gokhale Rd S, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹34,263 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Hari Tara Heights For Sale In Dadar West

Ramdev Hari Tara Heights  Ramdev Hari Tara Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹32,054 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Ave Maria For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Ave Maria  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹40,823 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹31,609 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Luis Court

Independent House, Opp St Portuglus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Luis Apartment For Sale In Dadar West

Luis Apartment  768 College Lane, opp. Maher Hall, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Kasa For Sale In Dadar West

Bliss Kasa  Bhavani Shankar Rd, Near Kabutar khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shree Krishnakunj For Sale In Shivaji Park

Sugee Shree Krishnakunj  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹38,535 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Kasa For Sale In Dadar West

Bliss Kasa  Bhavani Shankar Rd, Near Kabutar khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹52,381 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Dadar

stand alone building  gokhale rd near Dadar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹33,722 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Inconel Amaresha For Sale In Dadar West

Inconel Amaresha  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹36,978 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dadar West

Standalone Building, Dr D Silva Rd, near Shagun Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Nivas For Sale In Dadar

Chaitanya Nivas  Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi Near Amar Hind Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹35,971 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadar west without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadar west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadar west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadar west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadar west?

Properties available in Dadar west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadar west?

To determine property prices in Dadar west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.