nbrank,desc

10 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar , Mumbai | 4+ BHK Apartments in Dadar , Mumbai

4+ BHK Apartment In Urbania 140 Shivaji Park For Sale In Shivaji Park

Urbania 140 Shivaji Park  Urbania 140 Shivaji Park, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.85 Crores
₹34,933 per sq.ft.
10.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,396 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Urbania 140 Shivaji Park For Sale  In Shivaji Park1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.59 Crores
₹31,499 per sq.ft.
7.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,997 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale  In Dadar West1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale near Dadar

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.98 Crores
₹29,932 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Sadan For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Sadan  Shree Sadan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹3,771 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
3,368 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ashwa Atharva Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹13,460 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ishaan Bhalchandra Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹25,267 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Kelkar Wadi

Dadar West, Near Plaza Preview Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,506 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dipti Opal Bay For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Opal Bay  Dadar West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.89 Crores
₹34,653 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sugee Vijayshree For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Vijayshree  Near Cafe Coffee Day, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.17 Crores
₹43,538 per sq.ft.
9.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,714 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.47 Crores
₹28,345 per sq.ft.
5.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,341 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹13,460 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ashwa Atharva Samruddhi Residency For Sale  In Dadar East1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Dadar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dadar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Dadar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dadar.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dadar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dadar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Dadar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dadar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!