nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Trombay , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Trombay , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Cosmic Heights For Sale In Chembur
Cosmic Heights Wadala Road
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur
Shreenathji 39 Anthea Chembur, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East
Wadala Rd Bhakti Park
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ishwara Enclave, Chembur For Sale In Chembur
Ishwara Enclave, Chembur Mahul Rd, near Ishwara Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,057 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
1.7 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala
Ajmera Manhattan Near imax theater,Bhakti Park,Wadala,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹27,137 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹27,137 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East
Ajmera Manhattan Bhakti Park
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹27,137 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Chembur
Ajmera Manhattan Near Bhakti Park, Ajmera I-Land
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala
Ajmera Manhattan AJMERA MANHATTAN BUILDING 3A AND 3B,BHAKTI PARK,WADALA,Konkan,400037
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala
Ajmera Manhattan Behind Imax Theatre, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.46 Crores
₹22,340 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Cosmic Heights For Sale In Wadala
Ajmera Cosmic Heights Bhakti Park Near Carnival Cinemas IMAX
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
Chandak Highscape City Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lloyds Estate For Sale In Wadala East
Lloyds Estate Dosti Acres, Antop Hill
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala
Dosti Eastern Bay Dosti Eastern Bay
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹41,558 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Blossom For Sale In Antop Hill
Dosti Blossom A Wing, Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur
Rajyog Odina Lal Dongar, ODINA
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Aranya For Sale In Chembur
Tridhaatu Aranya Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Ambrosia, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East
Dosti Ambrosia, Wadala East Wadala East, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Blossom, Dosti Acres For Sale In Dosti Acres, Antop Hill
Dosti Blossom, Dosti Acres New Uphill Link Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹26,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Skg Mount Resort For Sale In Chembur East
SKG Mount Resort SKG Mount Resort, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹33,859 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Lotus For Sale In Antop Hill
Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Antop Hill Road
Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala Vidyalankar college Road
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹47,332 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Acres For Sale In Antop Hill,
Dosti Acres, Antop Hill,
Not under loan₹
₹3.21 Crores
₹25,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Parking
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Sabari Shivam For Sale In Chembur
Sattu sweets, Nityanand Baug Rd, Chembur Colony, RCF Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹23,554 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar
Sabari Horizon Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹32,353 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Trombay without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trombay, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Trombay?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trombay.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Trombay?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trombay is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Trombay?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trombay. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!