nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Trombay , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Trombay below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Chs For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul

Ganesh CHS  Near Nerul Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Chs For Sale  In Sector 28, Nerul1/22
Parking
Nearby: Cosmos BankVashi NakaREPLAY PHYSIO LLP (Head office)Om Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Soyuz Complex, Trombay For Sale In Trombay

Soyuz Complex, Trombay  VN Purav Rd, beside Esel Studio, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Cheeta Camp, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soyuz Complex, Trombay For Sale  In Trombay1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalAK DRESS MATERIALSSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Park For Sale In Chembur

Rna Park  Nagababa Road, Off RC Marg, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,259 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rna Park For Sale  In Chembur1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  Mysore Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mithul Enclave For Sale  In Chembur East1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Shankaram Residency For Sale In Chembur

Shivam Shankaram Residency  Shivam Shankaram Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹18,523 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwara Enclave, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Ishwara Enclave, Chembur  Mahul Rd, near Ishwara Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,057 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.7 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Building For Sale In Wadala East

Bhakti Park , near Bank Of India ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhakthi Apartment For Sale In Bhakti Park

Imax Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹29,464 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar For Sale In Sion Koliwada

Opp bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Heights For Sale In Chembur

Sheth Heights  Near Ashish Theater, , RBC Marg, Tolaram Colony, RCF Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,763 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lloyds Estate For Sale In Lloyds Estate

Lloyds Estate  Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shaan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹28,455 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Towers For Sale In Antop Hill

Shreeji Towers  Barkat Ali Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Maaria Annex For Sale In Antop Hill

Lakadawala Maaria Annex  Lakadawala Maaria Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
1.5 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Heights For Sale In Antop Hill

Samar Heights  Antop Hill Church,Kalpak Estate, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.4 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nityanand Baug For Sale In Chembur East

Nityanand Baug  Nityanand Baug Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm  Krishna Heritage, Collectors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hiraa Paradigm

Standalone Building, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tolaram Nagar For Sale In Tolaram Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹24,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tolaram Nagar For Sale In Tolaram Nagar

tolaram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹24,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur

Standalone Building, Chembur Colony, RCF Colony near Safal Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurla East

Standalone Building, Sant Nirankari Bhavan, Mahul Road, Chembur Colony, Kurla East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Builder Sufalam Chs For Sale In Sufalam Apartments

nearby diamond golf club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trombay without brokerage?

Yes! In Trombay, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trombay?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trombay area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trombay?

Properties available in Trombay could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trombay?

To determine property prices in Trombay, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.